Track nut,BERCO FT2111,CATERPILLAR 9W3361,CNH-FIAT NEW HOLLAND 76030024,CNH-FIAT NEW HOLLAND 79035816,DAEWOO 2121-1250,DAEWOO 9121-7005,HITACHI 3060205,HITACHI 4255638,HITACHI 4663808,HYUNDAI 81EM-20030,INGERSOLL RAND 57708901,ITM D04140S0N17,KOBELCO 2420P1552,KOBELCO 2420Z1293,KOMATSU 14X-32-11220,LIEBHERR 7366658,SAMSUNG-H.I. 9112-12501,TELCO-TATA 9TD01532/3,TELCO-TATA TD01532/3,TELCO-TATA TD01723/3,VOLVO 14526401,VOLVO 14880574,VPI V79035816,CASE,Dozers,320,3RK -1-UP

Track nut - CASE - Dozers - 320 - 3RK -1-UP

Brand: CASE     Type: Dozers     Model: 320   Version: 3RK -1-UP
Part details:
Print
CTHD0414S17
Track nut
Weight: 0.07 Kg
Details:
Type
SQ
Strength class
12
A
M20
Pitch
1,5 mm
E
21
S
30
H
38,28
L
M
R
  
Track group
Track group
QUANTITY (2)
Compatible with the following equipment:
CASE
9020B DAC0201001 UP9030B 9030B LC 9040B
9045B 9050 Up To 5011219050B 501121 UP9050B Up To 501121
CX160 CX160B CX160C CX180
CX210 CX210B CX210B LR CX210B NLC
CX210NLC CX225 CX225SR CX230
CX240 CX240 LR CX240B CX240B LR
CX250 CX250C CX300 CX300C
CATERPILLAR
315 3ZM -1-UP315 4YM -1-UP315C ANF-1-UP315L 6YM -1-UP
315L 7NM -1-UP317 4MM -1-UP317BL 6DZ -1-UP317BLN 9WW -1-UP
317N 9SR -1-UP318BL 318BN 7KZ -1-UP318BN AEJ -1-UP
318C ADC-1-UP318C AEJ-1-UP318C BTG-1-UP318C FAA-1-UP
319E KGL -1-UP320 2DL -1-UP320 3RK -1-UP320 3XM -1-UP
320 7WK -1-UP320 8LK -1-UP320B 5BR -1-UP320BL 6CR -1-UP
320BL LN 3YZ -1-UP320BLL 6LS -1-UP320BLL 9JS -1-UP320BS 5MS -1-UP
320C AKH -1-UP320C AMC -1-UP320C APA -1-UP320C BCB -1-UP
320CL ALF -1-UP320CL BDB -1-UP320CL BGB -1-UP320D A6F-1-UP
320D AZR-1-UP320D BWZ-1-UP320D BZP-1-UP320D CXY-1-UP
320D DFT-1-UP320D EBT-1-UP320D FAL-1-UP320D GKS-1-UP
320D JFGZ-1-UP320D JFZ-1-UP320D JPD-1-UP320D KLM-1-UP
320D MCH-1-UP320D MZD-1-UP320D SNS-1-UP320DL A8F-1-UP
320DL A9F-1-UP320DL BWP-1-UP320DL DHK-1-UP320DL FNA-1-UP
320DL FXF-1-UP320DL GDP-1-UP320DL KGF-1-UP320DL KZF-1-UP
320DL MDE-1-UP320DL MGG-1-UP320DL PDS-1-UP320DL PHX-1-UP
320DL SPN-1-UP320DL TDH-1-UP320DL WJN-1-UP320L 1KL -1-UP
320L 1TL -1-UP320L 3XK -1-UP320L 4BK -1-UP320L 9KK -1-UP
320N 1XM -1-UP320N 9WG -1-UP321C DAX-1-UP321C KBB-1-UP
321C KCR-1-UP321C MCF-1-UP321C LC 322 7WL -1-UP
322B 3NR -1-UP322BL 1YS -1-UP322BL 2ES -1-UP322BL 8NR -1-UP
322BLN 1ZS -1-UP322CL 322L 7WL -1-UP322L 8CL -1-UP
322L 9RL-1-UP322LN 4RM -1-UP322N 9JL -1-UP323DL BYM-1-UP
323DL JLG-1-UP323DL NDE-1-UP323DL PBM-1-UP323DL SDC-1-UP
323DLN CYD-1-UP323DLN RAC-1-UP324D T2D-1-UP324DL DFP-1-UP
324DL JJG-1-UP324DL LAB-1-UP324DL SYM-1-UP324DLN BYE-1-UP
324DLN EJC-1-UPE200B 6KF1-UPE240 2HF -1-UPE240B 8SF -1-UP
E240B 9PF -1-UPE240C 2RL -1-UPE300B 1WJ-1-UPEL200B 7DF -1-UP
EL240 4JF -149-UPEL240B 5WG -1-UPEL240B 6WG -1-UPEL240C 9PK -1-UP
EL300 4NF-1-UPEL300B 3FJ -1-UP  
CNH-FIAT NEW HOLLAND
20 AD18 AD20 BD18
BD20 DX175 DX195L FA200
FD14 FD14-7R FD14E FD14-LGP
FD170 FD175 1-61234FD175 61235-UPFD20 UP TO 7607
FL14D FL14E FL175 FL20 7608 UP
FL20 UP TO 7607FP40 FP60 UP TO 7607PL60
DAEWOO
DH10 DH10L DH280 DH280LC 3
DH320 SOLAR 280LC 3 SOLAR 290LC-V SOLAR 300
SOLAR 330 3 SOLAR 330LC-V SOLAR 340LC-V  
FIAT-HITACHI
EX235 EX285LC FH220 3 FH220ELC 3
FH220LC 3 FH240LC 3 FH270 3 FH300
FH300LC FH330 3 FH330BEH 3  
FIAT-KOBELCO/NEW HOLLAND
E150 BLADE RUNNER E150BSF E165 1° TYPE E165LC 1°TYPE
E175B E195EL E195LC E200SR
E200SR LC LA04-01506 UPE215B 1° TYPE NBDA21800-UPE215B 2° TYPE NBDA21800-UPE215B TIER3 AF/ME
E215B TIER3 CISE215B TIER3 NALA09627 UPE215B EU TIER3 N6LA05579 UPE215BJ AF/ME
E215BJ TIER 3 AF/MEE215C MULTIFUNCTION E215C TIER3 NCLA10883-UPE215C TIER4 NBLA10274-UP
E215E E215LC E215LC SUP.LONG FRONT E225BSR
E235 MOUNTAIN E235SRLC E235SRNLC E245B
E265EL E265LC E305 EVOLUTION E305 TIER 3 N6LA03921-UP
E305EL E305LC   
HITACHI
EX270-5 EX270LC EX270LC-2 EX270LC-5
EX285 EX285LC EX300-1 EX300-2
EX300H-1 EX300H-2 EX300H-3 EX300LC-1
EX300LC-2 EX300LC-3 EX300LCH-2 EX300LCH-3
EX310H-3C UH10 UH10-2 UH10LC-2
UH12 1° TYPE UH12 2° TYPE UH121 UH122LC
UH123 UH12-7 UH12LC UH12LC-7
UH143    
HYUNDAI
R280 R280LC R290 R290LC
R290LC- 3 R290LC-5 R320LC R320LC-3
R320NLC-3 00170 UPR320NLC-3 UP TO 00170  
INGERSOLL RAND
DM30 UP9416 TO 9419   
JCB
JS160L JS160NL JS180L JS180NLC
JS190LC JS190NLC JS200 2° TYPE 705001UPJS200LC 2° TYPE 705001UP
JS210 LC 705001UPJS220LC JS220LR LONG REACH JS220N
JS220S JS240NLC 2° TYPE JS240S 1° TYPE JS240S 2° TYPE
JS260LC 1° TYPE JS260LC 2° TYPE JS260NLC 2° TYPE JS300 2° TYPE
JS300LC 1° TYPE JS300LC 2° TYPE JS330LC JS330NLC
JOHN DEERE
270LC 792 792DLC 792LC 1° TYPE
892DLC 892E LC 11000 AND UP892E LC UP TO 10999 
KATO
HD1220SE HD1220SE II HD1250 VII HD1250LC VII
HD1250SE V HD820 III HD820LC III  
KOBELCO
K910 K912 K912LC MARK II SK150LC MARK III
SK160LC MARK III SK170LC DYNAMIC ACERA SK200 MARK III SK200LC VI
SK210 MARK IV SK210-8 TIER 3 YQ12U4800SK210-9 TIER 3 SK210LC DYNAMIC ACERA
SK210LC MARK III SK210LC MARK IV SK210LC-6E SK210LC-8 DYNAMIC ACERA UYQ09U3301
SK220LC MARK III SK235SR SK250 MARK 8 SK250LC 6E DYNAMIC ACERA LL09U607 UP
SK250LC MARK VI SK250NLC MARK IV SK260 MARK 8 SK300 MARK III
SK300LC MARK II SK300LC MARK III SK330 SK330LC MARK IV
KOMATSU
PC280LC 3 PC280NLC 3 PC300 2  
MITSUBISHI
MS300LC 8    
O-&-K-TEREX
R6-22 RH PLUS RH5.6 RH6 VARIO
RH6.6 RH6-20 RH6-20LC RH6-22LC
RH6LC RH6NLC RH7.6 HD RH8.6
RH9.5 528001-528500RH9.6   
SAMSUNG-H.I.
MX10 2 MX10 2A MX10LC MX292
MX292LC SE280 1 SE280 2 SE280NLC 2
SANDVICK
D245S    
SUMITOMO-LINKBELT
LS3900J LS4300 LS4300J LS4300Q
S160 S390   
TIMBERJACK
TJ608B TJ653   
VOLVO
EC290 LC EC290B LC EC290B NLC ECR235 CL
CROSS REFERENCE (Original codes):
BERCOFT2111
CATERPILLAR9W3361
CNH-FIAT NEW HOLLAND76030024
CNH-FIAT NEW HOLLAND79035816
DAEWOO2121-1250
DAEWOO9121-7005
HITACHI3060205
HITACHI4255638
HITACHI4663808
HYUNDAI81EM-20030
INGERSOLL RAND57708901
ITMD04140S0N17
KOBELCO2420P1552
KOBELCO2420Z1293
KOMATSU14X-32-11220
LIEBHERR7366658
SAMSUNG-H.I.9112-12501
TELCO-TATA9TD01532/3
TELCO-TATATD01532/3
TELCO-TATATD01723/3
VOLVO14526401
VOLVO14880574
VPIV79035816
more details ...
KOMATSU 14X-32-11220 KOBELCO 2420P1552 320 DAEWOO 9121-7005 ITM D04140S0N17 VOLVO 14880574 BERCO FT2111 HITACHI 4663808 HYUNDAI 81EM-20030 Dozers TELCO-TATA 9TD01532/3 CATERPILLAR 9W3361 CASE Track nut SAMSUNG-H.I. 9112-12501 LIEBHERR 7366658 TELCO-TATA TD01723/3 TELCO-TATA TD01532/3 3RK -1-UP DAEWOO 2121-1250 INGERSOLL RAND 57708901 KOBELCO 2420Z1293 HITACHI 3060205 VPI V79035816 CNH-FIAT NEW HOLLAND 76030024 VOLVO 14526401 CNH-FIAT NEW HOLLAND 79035816 HITACHI 4255638
more details ...
TELCO-TATA TD01723/3 KOMATSU 14X-32-11220 3RK -1-UP KOBELCO 2420Z1293 HYUNDAI 81EM-20030 VPI V79035816 CNH-FIAT NEW HOLLAND 79035816 HITACHI 4663808 CNH-FIAT NEW HOLLAND 76030024 TELCO-TATA TD01532/3 Dozers BERCO FT2111 KOBELCO 2420P1552 INGERSOLL RAND 57708901 DAEWOO 9121-7005 CATERPILLAR 9W3361 HITACHI 4255638 Track nut LIEBHERR 7366658 320 HITACHI 3060205 ITM D04140S0N17 VOLVO 14880574 DAEWOO 2121-1250 TELCO-TATA 9TD01532/3 VOLVO 14526401 CASE SAMSUNG-H.I. 9112-12501
more details ...
KOBELCO 2420P1552 KOMATSU 14X-32-11220 Dozers INGERSOLL RAND 57708901 320 TELCO-TATA 9TD01532/3 HYUNDAI 81EM-20030 HITACHI 3060205 HITACHI 4663808 CNH-FIAT NEW HOLLAND 76030024 VOLVO 14880574 ITM D04140S0N17 CASE VPI V79035816 LIEBHERR 7366658 Track nut DAEWOO 2121-1250 HITACHI 4255638 3RK -1-UP TELCO-TATA TD01723/3 TELCO-TATA TD01532/3 CATERPILLAR 9W3361 SAMSUNG-H.I. 9112-12501 CNH-FIAT NEW HOLLAND 79035816 DAEWOO 9121-7005 VOLVO 14526401 KOBELCO 2420Z1293 BERCO FT2111

Headquarters : 700045 Iasi, 27 Sfantul Lazar Street, Kapital Invest Building -  2nd Floor
Warehouse :
700382 Iasi,88 Aurel Vlaicu Street
600343 Bacau, 32 Letea Street
062202 Bucuresti, 32 Preciziei Street
2059 Chisinau, 19/4 Petricani Street

Phone Romania:
+40 374 048 444
+40 743 122 261
Phone Moldova:
+37 322 893 762
Phone Ucraina:
+38 0947 101 435
Phone Bulgaria:
английски и руски език
+35 924 915 277
office@commatech.ro