Track nut,BERCO FT2206,BERCO HT530,CNH-FIAT NEW HOLLAND 79035320,DAEWOO 120304-00003,FIAT-HITACHI 72212371,HITACHI 3081344,HITACHI 4198449,HITACHI 4378889,INGERSOLL RAND 57721599,ITM D04200B0N17,JCB 332/J6262,KOBELCO 2420Z1414,KOMATSU 208-32-11220,TELCO-TATA 9TD01383/4,TELCO-TATA TD01383/4,CASE,Dozers,350,7RK 1-UP

Track nut - CASE - Dozers - 350 - 7RK 1-UP

Brand: CASE     Type: Dozers     Model: 350   Version: 7RK 1-UP
Part details:
Print
CTHD0420B17
Track nut
Weight: 0.07 Kg
Details:
Type
SQ
Strength class
12
A
M22
Pitch
1,5 mm
E
24
S
33
H
43,35
L
M
R
  
Track group
Track group
QUANTITY (2)
Compatible with the following equipment:
CASE
CX350 CX350B CX350C  
CATERPILLAR
330 8RL -1-UP330 9NG -1-UP330 9PJ -1-UP330 9WJ -1-UP
330B 8SR -1-UP330B 9HN -1-UP330BL 3YR -1-UP330BL 4RS -1-UP
330BL 5LS -1-UP330BL 6DR -1-UP330BL 8TR -1-UP330BLN 5LR -1-UP
330C 4YW-1-UP330CL 3YR -1-UP330CL CAP-1-UP330CL CGZ-1-UP
330CL CYA-1-UP330CL DKY-1-UP330CL GKX-1-UP330CL KDD-1-UP
330D B6H-1-UP330L 2EL -1-UP330L 5YM -1-UP330L 6SK -1-UP
330L 6WJ -1-UP330L 8FK -1-UP336D EMX-1-UP336D JBT-1-UP
336D JER-1-UP336D KKT-1-UP336D PGW-1-UP336DL 2ML-1-UP
336DL DTS-1-UP336DL J2F-1-UP336DL JBF-1-UP336DL JWR-1-UP
336DL KDJ-1-UP336DL L5X-1-UP336DL LMG-1-UP336DL M2P-1-UP
336DL M4T-1-UP336DL MDS-1-UP336DL MPL-1-UP336DL NLS-1-UP
336DL PPM-1-UP336DL PRF-1-UP336DL PRJ-1-UP336DL PTB-1-UP
336DL SKE-1-UP336DL W3K-1-UP336DL WET-1-UP336DL ZML-1-UP
336E CMR-1-UP336E KED-1-UP336EL BZJ-1-UP336EL FJH-1-UP
336EL GTJ-1-UP336EL JRJ-1-UP336EL TEG-1-UP336EL YCE-1-UP
336EL YEP-1-UP350 2ZL 1-UP350 7RK 1-UP350 8HK 1-UP
350L 3ML 1-UP350L 9FL 1-UP  
CNH-FIAT NEW HOLLAND
FD20 7608 UPFD255 FP60 7608 UP 
DOOSAN
DX300LC DX300LC-3 DX340LC  
FIAT-HITACHI
EX355EL EX355LC   
FIAT-KOBELCO/NEW HOLLAND
E335 E385 E385 EVOLUTION E385 TIER3 N6LA03885-UP
E385BEH E385EL E385LC  
HITACHI
EX300-5 EX300LC-5 EX400-1 EX400HLC
EX400LC-1 ZX270 ZX270-3 ZX270LC
ZX270LC-3 ZX280LC -3 ZX330 ZX330-1
ZX330-3 ZX330LC ZX330LC -1 ZX330LC-3
ZX350-3 ZX350H-3 ZX350K ZX350K-3
ZX350LC-3 ZX350LCH ZX350LCH-3 ZX350LCK
ZX350LCK-3 ZX350LCN-3   
HYUNDAI
R290LC- 7 R290LC-7A 0285 UPR290LC-7A UP TO 0284R290LC-7C
R290LC-7H R290LC-7L R290LC-7R R290LC-9
R290LCN-7 R305LC 7 612 UPR305LC 7 UP TO 611R320 -3
R320LC- 7 R320LC-7A 0152 UPR320LC-7A UP TO 0151R320LC-7C
R320LC-7H R320LC-9 R320NLC- 7 R360LC 3 UP TO 00019
R450 LC -7A 0032 UPR450 LC -7A UP TO 0031R450LC- 3A R450LC -7 0042 UP
R450LC -7 UP TO 0041R450LC-3 R480LC-9 R500LC- 7
R500LC-7A R520LC-9   
JCB
JS360LC    
JOHN DEERE
270C-LC 270D-LC 290G LC 330C LC
330LC 350D LC 350G LC 350G LC350G LC 350G LC HD
KOBELCO
SK330 8 SK330 MARK VI SK350LC 8 SK350LC 9
KOMATSU
D85EX 15 10001-UPD85PX 15 10001-UPPC290LC 7 PC290NLC 7
PC300 6 PC300 7 40001 -41268PC300 7 41269-45000PC300 7 45001-45490
PC300 7 45491UPPC300 8 60001 UPPC300LC 6 PC300LC 7 40001 -41268
PC300LC 7 41269-45000PC300LC 7 45001-45490PC300LC 7 45491UPPC300LC 8 60001 UP
PC340 6 PC340LC 7 PC340NLC 6 PC340NLC 7
PC350 6 PC350LC 6 PC350LC 7 PC350LC 8
PC360 7 PC400 1 PC400LC 1 10124 UPPC400LC 3 11001-12243
O-&-K-TEREX
RH12.5LC RH12.6   
SANDVICK
D45KS D50KS D55SP D75KS
CROSS REFERENCE (Original codes):
BERCOFT2206
BERCOHT530
CNH-FIAT NEW HOLLAND79035320
DAEWOO120304-00003
FIAT-HITACHI72212371
HITACHI3081344
HITACHI4198449
HITACHI4378889
INGERSOLL RAND57721599
ITMD04200B0N17
JCB332/J6262
KOBELCO2420Z1414
KOMATSU208-32-11220
TELCO-TATA9TD01383/4
TELCO-TATATD01383/4
more details ...
FIAT-HITACHI 72212371 BERCO FT2206 BERCO HT530 ITM D04200B0N17 CNH-FIAT NEW HOLLAND 79035320 KOMATSU 208-32-11220 7RK 1-UP Dozers INGERSOLL RAND 57721599 DAEWOO 120304-00003 Track nut JCB 332/J6262 HITACHI 3081344 CASE HITACHI 4198449 TELCO-TATA 9TD01383/4 TELCO-TATA TD01383/4 HITACHI 4378889 KOBELCO 2420Z1414 350
more details ...
HITACHI 4198449 BERCO FT2206 7RK 1-UP KOMATSU 208-32-11220 TELCO-TATA TD01383/4 INGERSOLL RAND 57721599 350 BERCO HT530 ITM D04200B0N17 DAEWOO 120304-00003 KOBELCO 2420Z1414 HITACHI 3081344 CNH-FIAT NEW HOLLAND 79035320 Dozers Track nut JCB 332/J6262 HITACHI 4378889 FIAT-HITACHI 72212371 TELCO-TATA 9TD01383/4 CASE
more details ...
TELCO-TATA TD01383/4 TELCO-TATA 9TD01383/4 BERCO HT530 7RK 1-UP BERCO FT2206 HITACHI 4198449 Track nut HITACHI 4378889 350 CNH-FIAT NEW HOLLAND 79035320 INGERSOLL RAND 57721599 JCB 332/J6262 HITACHI 3081344 Dozers DAEWOO 120304-00003 KOMATSU 208-32-11220 CASE KOBELCO 2420Z1414 FIAT-HITACHI 72212371 ITM D04200B0N17

Headquarters : 700045 Iasi, 27 Sfantul Lazar Street, Kapital Invest Building -  2nd Floor
Warehouse :
700382 Iasi,88 Aurel Vlaicu Street
600343 Bacau, 32 Letea Street
062202 Bucuresti, 32 Preciziei Street
2059 Chisinau, 19/4 Petricani Street

Phone Romania:
+40 374 048 444
+40 743 122 261
Phone Moldova:
+37 322 893 762
Phone Ucraina:
+38 0947 101 435
Phone Bulgaria:
английски и руски език
+35 924 915 277
office@commatech.ro