Track nut,ALLIS-CHALMERS 084971,ALLIS-CHALMERS 70038234,ALLIS-CHALMERS 70084971,BERCO CR2491,BERCO CR4896,BERCO IN1286,CASE D43242,CASE R24578,CATERPILLAR 1B4432,CATERPILLAR 6S3419,DEMAG 414717,DRESSER 214442,DRESSER 3041382R1,DRESSER 616192C1,DYNAPAC 952715130,FUCHS 5382255220,ITM D0306000N17,JOHN DEERE T74184,LIEBHERR 7000785,LIEBHERR 7014228,POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN S0134543,SAMSUNG-H.I. 9112-11801,SCHAEFF 5382255220,VOGELE 4610302107,VOLVO 13913181,VPI V6S3419,WIRTGEN 1860,WIRTGEN 6961,CASE,Dozers,450,DOZER 30-1-39109

Track nut - CASE - Dozers - 450 - DOZER 30-1-39109

Brand: CASE     Type: Dozers     Model: 450   Version: DOZER 30-1-39109
Part details:
Print
CTHD0306017
Track nut
Weight: 0.03 Kg
Details:
Type
SQ
Strength class
12
A
1/2''
Pitch
20 UNF
E
15
S
19,05
H
25,5
L
M
R
  
Track group
Track group
QUANTITY (2)
Compatible with the following equipment:
ATLAS-TEREX
1122 1122D 1200 1202 1° TYPE
1202D 1301 1301ELC 1302 1° TYPE
1602 1° TYPE    
BOB - CAT
442ZTS X442 X445  
CASE
450 DOZER 30-1-39109450 DOZER 30-39110-50800450 LOADER 30-1-39109450 LOADER 30-39110-50800
450A DOZER 30-50801-67650450A LOADER 30-50801-67650450B DOZER 30-67651-76100450B LOADER 30-67651-76100
450B LGP DOZER 30-67561-76100450C DOZER 30-76101-UP450C LGP DOZER 455C LOADER
475 9007 ALLIANCE 9007B 9700CK
CATERPILLAR
307 2FL-1-UP307 2PM-1-UP307 2WM-1-UP307 9ZL-1-UP
307B AFB-1-UP931B LGP 26Y-524-UP931B LGP 30Y-398-UP931C 64J-136-UP
931C 6AJ-1-135931C 7HF-1-UP931C 9AG-1-50931C 9AJ-51-UP
931C LGP 2AK-1-79931C LGP 8AF-1-UP933 8FL-1-UP933 LGP 9EL-1-UP
933C 11A-1-2595933C 4MS-1-UP933C 5JS-1-UP935B 3DF-195-UP
935C 5DJ-1-222D2 3J-1-5000D2 3J-5001-8600D2 4U-1-6372
D2 4U-6373-7560D2 5U-1-13236D2 5U-13237-18894D3B 27Y-4422-UP
D3B 3YC-1-UPD3B LGP 24Y-2378-UPD3B LGP 5MC-285-UPD3C 3RF-1-UP
D3C 4HJ-1-UPD3C 4KS-1-UPD3C 4TS-1-UPD3C 5KG-1-UP
D3C LGP 1PJ-1-UPD3C LGP 5CJ-1-UPD3C LGP 5GS-1-UPD3C LGP 5ZG-1-UP
D3C LGP 6PF-1-UPD3C LGP 7XL-1-UPD3C SA 7JF-1-UPD3G LGP BYR-1-UP
D3G LGP CFC-1-UPD3G LGP CFF-1-UPD3G LGP JHM-1-UPD3G XL JHM-1-UP
D4B 2XF-604-UPD4C 7KG-1-UPD4C LGP 2CJ-1-125D4C LGP 2CJ-126-UP
D4C LGP 4LS-1-UPD4C LGP 7SL-1-UPD4C XL 1FW-1-UPD4C XL 6YL-1-UP
D4C XL 8CS-1-UPD4G XL HYD-350-UPE70 3BG-1-UPE70 3CG-1-UP
E70B 5TG-1-UPE70B 6AK-1-UPE70B 7Y7--1-UPA 
DRESSER
100C 100E FIRST TYPE 125B 125C
125E FIRST TYPE 150 B125 B85 LOADER
TD7 C 1000-3000TD7 E 3001-UPTD8B TD8C
TD8E FIRST TYPE TD9 6 ROLLER TD9 EXTENDED 91TD9 EXTENDED 92
TD9 LARGE IDL.EXT. 91TD9 LARGE IDL.EXT. 92TD9 STANDARD 91TD9 STANDARD 92
TD9B G MANUAL SHIFT 6502-UPTD9B GA AGRICULTURAL 6616-UPTD9B GC REVOLVING CR. 9231-16800TD9B GS SIDEBOOM 9239-16800
TD9B P POWER SHIFT 6525-UP   
HANOMAG
R40    
JOHN DEERE
450 DOZER 450 LOADER 450C DOZER 450C LOADER
450D 450E 450E-LGP 455D
455E 455G UP TO 766245550A 550B
555 555A 555B JD450 DOZER 1-85753
JD450 LOADER 1-85753JD450A DOZER JD450B DOZER JD450B LOADER
JD450C DOZER 1-216302JD450C LOADER UP TO 216302  
LIEBHERR
R900 R900LC 1° TYPE R901 R901B
R901BLC R911 1° TYPE R911LC 1° TYPE  
NEUSON
7002RD 70Z3RD 75Z3  
PEL JOB - ECOMAT
EB706 EC70   
SCHAEFF
HR15 HR25 1° TYPE HR26 2° TYPE HR26D
HR30 1° TYPE HR30 2° TYPE TC75  
VOGELE
SUPER 1600 SUPER 1800 SUPER 1800S SUPER 1900-2
VOLVO
EC70 EC70B   
WIRTGEN
W2000    
YANMAR
B7    
CROSS REFERENCE (Original codes):
ALLIS-CHALMERS084971
ALLIS-CHALMERS70038234
ALLIS-CHALMERS70084971
BERCOCR2491
BERCOCR4896
BERCOIN1286
CASED43242
CASER24578
CATERPILLAR1B4432
CATERPILLAR6S3419
DEMAG414717
DRESSER214442
DRESSER3041382R1
DRESSER616192C1
DYNAPAC952715130
FUCHS5382255220
ITMD0306000N17
JOHN DEERET74184
LIEBHERR7000785
LIEBHERR7014228
POCLAIN-CASE POCLAINS0134543
SAMSUNG-H.I.9112-11801
SCHAEFF5382255220
VOGELE4610302107
VOLVO13913181
VPIV6S3419
WIRTGEN1860
WIRTGEN6961
more details ...
POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN S0134543 BERCO CR4896 WIRTGEN 6961 ALLIS-CHALMERS 084971 CASE ITM D0306000N17 VOLVO 13913181 VOGELE 4610302107 LIEBHERR 7014228 VPI V6S3419 BERCO IN1286 CATERPILLAR 6S3419 Track nut JOHN DEERE T74184 DOZER 30-1-39109 BERCO CR2491 DEMAG 414717 DRESSER 214442 CASE D43242 Dozers DYNAPAC 952715130 ALLIS-CHALMERS 70084971 450 FUCHS 5382255220 SAMSUNG-H.I. 9112-11801 ALLIS-CHALMERS 70038234 DRESSER 3041382R1 SCHAEFF 5382255220 WIRTGEN 1860 LIEBHERR 7000785 CASE R24578 CATERPILLAR 1B4432 DRESSER 616192C1
more details ...
ALLIS-CHALMERS 70084971 SAMSUNG-H.I. 9112-11801 BERCO CR2491 BERCO CR4896 DOZER 30-1-39109 WIRTGEN 1860 DEMAG 414717 VPI V6S3419 CATERPILLAR 1B4432 POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN S0134543 450 ITM D0306000N17 VOLVO 13913181 DRESSER 214442 LIEBHERR 7014228 LIEBHERR 7000785 DRESSER 616192C1 WIRTGEN 6961 DRESSER 3041382R1 CATERPILLAR 6S3419 CASE R24578 SCHAEFF 5382255220 Dozers Track nut BERCO IN1286 VOGELE 4610302107 CASE FUCHS 5382255220 ALLIS-CHALMERS 084971 DYNAPAC 952715130 ALLIS-CHALMERS 70038234 CASE D43242 JOHN DEERE T74184
more details ...
BERCO CR4896 BERCO IN1286 DYNAPAC 952715130 BERCO CR2491 VPI V6S3419 JOHN DEERE T74184 ALLIS-CHALMERS 084971 ITM D0306000N17 VOGELE 4610302107 450 DEMAG 414717 DRESSER 3041382R1 LIEBHERR 7000785 WIRTGEN 6961 SCHAEFF 5382255220 Track nut DRESSER 214442 DRESSER 616192C1 POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN S0134543 ALLIS-CHALMERS 70038234 LIEBHERR 7014228 CASE D43242 Dozers WIRTGEN 1860 SAMSUNG-H.I. 9112-11801 CASE CASE R24578 VOLVO 13913181 ALLIS-CHALMERS 70084971 DOZER 30-1-39109 CATERPILLAR 1B4432 FUCHS 5382255220 CATERPILLAR 6S3419

Headquarters : 700045 Iasi, 27 Sfantul Lazar Street, Kapital Invest Building -  2nd Floor
Warehouse :
700382 Iasi,88 Aurel Vlaicu Street
600343 Bacau, 32 Letea Street
062202 Bucuresti, 32 Preciziei Street
2059 Chisinau, 19/4 Petricani Street

Phone Romania:
+40 374 048 444
+40 743 122 261
Phone Moldova:
+37 322 893 762
Phone Ucraina:
+38 0947 101 435
Phone Bulgaria:
английски и руски език
+35 924 915 277
office@commatech.ro