Track nut,ALLIS-CHALMERS 084971,ALLIS-CHALMERS 70038234,ALLIS-CHALMERS 70084971,BERCO CR2491,BERCO CR4896,BERCO IN1286,CASE D43242,CASE R24578,CATERPILLAR 1B4432,CATERPILLAR 6S3419,DEMAG 414717,DRESSER 214442,DRESSER 3041382R1,DRESSER 616192C1,DYNAPAC 952715130,FUCHS 5382255220,ITM D0306000N17,JOHN DEERE T74184,LIEBHERR 7000785,LIEBHERR 7014228,POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN S0134543,SAMSUNG-H.I. 9112-11801,SCHAEFF 5382255220,VOGELE 4610302107,VOLVO 13913181,VPI V6S3419,WIRTGEN 1860,WIRTGEN 6961,CASE,Dozers,450A,LOADER 30-50801-67650

Track nut - CASE - Dozers - 450A - LOADER 30-50801-67650

Brand: CASE     Type: Dozers     Model: 450A   Version: LOADER 30-50801-67650
Part details:
Print
CTHD0306017
Track nut
Weight: 0.03 Kg
Details:
Type
SQ
Strength class
12
A
1/2''
Pitch
20 UNF
E
15
S
19,05
H
25,5
L
M
R
  
Track group
Track group
QUANTITY (2)
Compatible with the following equipment:
ATLAS-TEREX
1122 1122D 1200 1202 1° TYPE
1202D 1301 1301ELC 1302 1° TYPE
1602 1° TYPE    
BOB - CAT
442ZTS X442 X445  
CASE
450 DOZER 30-1-39109450 DOZER 30-39110-50800450 LOADER 30-1-39109450 LOADER 30-39110-50800
450A DOZER 30-50801-67650450A LOADER 30-50801-67650450B DOZER 30-67651-76100450B LOADER 30-67651-76100
450B LGP DOZER 30-67561-76100450C DOZER 30-76101-UP450C LGP DOZER 455C LOADER
475 9007 ALLIANCE 9007B 9700CK
CATERPILLAR
307 2FL-1-UP307 2PM-1-UP307 2WM-1-UP307 9ZL-1-UP
307B AFB-1-UP931B LGP 26Y-524-UP931B LGP 30Y-398-UP931C 64J-136-UP
931C 6AJ-1-135931C 7HF-1-UP931C 9AG-1-50931C 9AJ-51-UP
931C LGP 2AK-1-79931C LGP 8AF-1-UP933 8FL-1-UP933 LGP 9EL-1-UP
933C 11A-1-2595933C 4MS-1-UP933C 5JS-1-UP935B 3DF-195-UP
935C 5DJ-1-222D2 3J-1-5000D2 3J-5001-8600D2 4U-1-6372
D2 4U-6373-7560D2 5U-1-13236D2 5U-13237-18894D3B 27Y-4422-UP
D3B 3YC-1-UPD3B LGP 24Y-2378-UPD3B LGP 5MC-285-UPD3C 3RF-1-UP
D3C 4HJ-1-UPD3C 4KS-1-UPD3C 4TS-1-UPD3C 5KG-1-UP
D3C LGP 1PJ-1-UPD3C LGP 5CJ-1-UPD3C LGP 5GS-1-UPD3C LGP 5ZG-1-UP
D3C LGP 6PF-1-UPD3C LGP 7XL-1-UPD3C SA 7JF-1-UPD3G LGP BYR-1-UP
D3G LGP CFC-1-UPD3G LGP CFF-1-UPD3G LGP JHM-1-UPD3G XL JHM-1-UP
D4B 2XF-604-UPD4C 7KG-1-UPD4C LGP 2CJ-1-125D4C LGP 2CJ-126-UP
D4C LGP 4LS-1-UPD4C LGP 7SL-1-UPD4C XL 1FW-1-UPD4C XL 6YL-1-UP
D4C XL 8CS-1-UPD4G XL HYD-350-UPE70 3BG-1-UPE70 3CG-1-UP
E70B 5TG-1-UPE70B 6AK-1-UPE70B 7Y7--1-UPA 
DRESSER
100C 100E FIRST TYPE 125B 125C
125E FIRST TYPE 150 B125 B85 LOADER
TD7 C 1000-3000TD7 E 3001-UPTD8B TD8C
TD8E FIRST TYPE TD9 6 ROLLER TD9 EXTENDED 91TD9 EXTENDED 92
TD9 LARGE IDL.EXT. 91TD9 LARGE IDL.EXT. 92TD9 STANDARD 91TD9 STANDARD 92
TD9B G MANUAL SHIFT 6502-UPTD9B GA AGRICULTURAL 6616-UPTD9B GC REVOLVING CR. 9231-16800TD9B GS SIDEBOOM 9239-16800
TD9B P POWER SHIFT 6525-UP   
HANOMAG
R40    
JOHN DEERE
450 DOZER 450 LOADER 450C DOZER 450C LOADER
450D 450E 450E-LGP 455D
455E 455G UP TO 766245550A 550B
555 555A 555B JD450 DOZER 1-85753
JD450 LOADER 1-85753JD450A DOZER JD450B DOZER JD450B LOADER
JD450C DOZER 1-216302JD450C LOADER UP TO 216302  
LIEBHERR
R900 R900LC 1° TYPE R901 R901B
R901BLC R911 1° TYPE R911LC 1° TYPE  
NEUSON
7002RD 70Z3RD 75Z3  
PEL JOB - ECOMAT
EB706 EC70   
SCHAEFF
HR15 HR25 1° TYPE HR26 2° TYPE HR26D
HR30 1° TYPE HR30 2° TYPE TC75  
VOGELE
SUPER 1600 SUPER 1800 SUPER 1800S SUPER 1900-2
VOLVO
EC70 EC70B   
WIRTGEN
W2000    
YANMAR
B7    
CROSS REFERENCE (Original codes):
ALLIS-CHALMERS084971
ALLIS-CHALMERS70038234
ALLIS-CHALMERS70084971
BERCOCR2491
BERCOCR4896
BERCOIN1286
CASED43242
CASER24578
CATERPILLAR1B4432
CATERPILLAR6S3419
DEMAG414717
DRESSER214442
DRESSER3041382R1
DRESSER616192C1
DYNAPAC952715130
FUCHS5382255220
ITMD0306000N17
JOHN DEERET74184
LIEBHERR7000785
LIEBHERR7014228
POCLAIN-CASE POCLAINS0134543
SAMSUNG-H.I.9112-11801
SCHAEFF5382255220
VOGELE4610302107
VOLVO13913181
VPIV6S3419
WIRTGEN1860
WIRTGEN6961
more details ...
DRESSER 214442 DYNAPAC 952715130 CASE BERCO CR4896 CASE R24578 Track nut WIRTGEN 1860 DRESSER 616192C1 ALLIS-CHALMERS 70038234 LIEBHERR 7014228 WIRTGEN 6961 FUCHS 5382255220 SAMSUNG-H.I. 9112-11801 POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN S0134543 DEMAG 414717 SCHAEFF 5382255220 BERCO CR2491 CATERPILLAR 6S3419 ALLIS-CHALMERS 70084971 BERCO IN1286 ALLIS-CHALMERS 084971 VOGELE 4610302107 CASE D43242 DRESSER 3041382R1 ITM D0306000N17 CATERPILLAR 1B4432 JOHN DEERE T74184 VPI V6S3419 LOADER 30-50801-67650 Dozers VOLVO 13913181 450A LIEBHERR 7000785
more details ...
DRESSER 3041382R1 DRESSER 214442 JOHN DEERE T74184 BERCO CR4896 VOLVO 13913181 CASE R24578 CATERPILLAR 1B4432 CASE POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN S0134543 ALLIS-CHALMERS 70038234 DRESSER 616192C1 VPI V6S3419 Dozers ALLIS-CHALMERS 70084971 LIEBHERR 7014228 CATERPILLAR 6S3419 SCHAEFF 5382255220 ALLIS-CHALMERS 084971 WIRTGEN 1860 ITM D0306000N17 FUCHS 5382255220 CASE D43242 DYNAPAC 952715130 DEMAG 414717 450A SAMSUNG-H.I. 9112-11801 WIRTGEN 6961 LIEBHERR 7000785 LOADER 30-50801-67650 VOGELE 4610302107 Track nut BERCO IN1286 BERCO CR2491
more details ...
DRESSER 214442 DRESSER 3041382R1 ITM D0306000N17 ALLIS-CHALMERS 084971 DEMAG 414717 LIEBHERR 7000785 CATERPILLAR 6S3419 Track nut BERCO CR4896 BERCO CR2491 LOADER 30-50801-67650 SAMSUNG-H.I. 9112-11801 FUCHS 5382255220 SCHAEFF 5382255220 BERCO IN1286 ALLIS-CHALMERS 70084971 CASE D43242 WIRTGEN 1860 POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN S0134543 DYNAPAC 952715130 CATERPILLAR 1B4432 WIRTGEN 6961 LIEBHERR 7014228 VOGELE 4610302107 VPI V6S3419 DRESSER 616192C1 VOLVO 13913181 Dozers CASE R24578 ALLIS-CHALMERS 70038234 CASE JOHN DEERE T74184 450A

Headquarters : 700045 Iasi, 27 Sfantul Lazar Street, Kapital Invest Building -  2nd Floor
Warehouse :
700382 Iasi,88 Aurel Vlaicu Street
600343 Bacau, 32 Letea Street
062202 Bucuresti, 32 Preciziei Street
2059 Chisinau, 19/4 Petricani Street

Phone Romania:
+40 374 048 444
+40 743 122 261
Phone Moldova:
+37 322 893 762
Phone Ucraina:
+38 0947 101 435
Phone Bulgaria:
английски и руски език
+35 924 915 277
office@commatech.ro