Carrier Roller,ATLAS-TEREX 3619310,ATLAS-TEREX 465385,BANTAM-KOEHRING 3018.43234,BAUER 262612,BENATI 2101041,BENATI 2101081,BERCO LH351,BERCO LH351C,BERCO PC377,BERCO PC377A,BERCO PC377D,BROYT NK7361041,CASAGRANDE 95505001,CASAGRANDE 95505017,CASAGRANDE 95505025,CASE S227591,CASE S243774,CATERPILLAR 5W4144,CATERPILLAR 7K7085,CATERPILLAR 7T6395,CATERPILLAR 7Z4838,CATERPILLAR 8E7494,CNH-FIAT NEW HOLLAND 152101021,COSMOTER 817800035,DAEWOO 2270-6040,DAEWOO 2270-9403,DAEWOO 9270-6005,DAEWOO 9270-6013,DRESSER-FURUKAWA 1230112H91,DRESSER-FURUKAWA 3380337H91,DROTT 214642,DROTT S227591,E.W.K. 535011702,EDER 60.9414,EURODAEWOO 9270-6013,FAI 820220013,FIAT-HITACHI 45020336,FUCHS 3600161042,HANOMAG 2934983M91,HANOMAG 2997110M1,HANOMAG 3084573M91,HANOMAG 4907442M91,HARNISCHFEGER 13U22,HINOWA 15167700,HITACHI 9402810,HITACHI 9616354,HYMAC 4468028,HYMAC 4468039,HYMAC 446B8023,HYUNDAI 81E6-2002,HYUNDAI 81E6-2002BG,INGERSOLL RAND 56800121,INGERSOLL RAND 57695629,INGERSOLL RAND 70559786,ITM A1404000M00,ITM A21900A0S00,ITM AX1900A0Y00,JCB 208/32100,JCB 213/66800,JOHN DEERE AT38206,LARSEN & TOUBRO J20342312,LARSEN & TOUBRO L20242356,LIEBHERR 5004917,LIEBHERR 5009091,LIEBHERR 5009539,LIEBHERR 5209287,LIEBHERR 5209289,LIEBHERR 5601365,MAIT 2175017,O.M. (CRUSHER) 274040400001,PMI 960006,PMI 960302,POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN B1042338,POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN H0242335,POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN S0842322,POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN S1642331,PRIESTMAN 234756,REEDRILL 45834,REEDRILL V005642,RICHIER 308512523,RICHIER 308562530,RICHIER 308572503,RICHIER 484309164,RICHIER 484310411,ROCK-EXCAVATORS 00705,ROCK-EXCAVATORS 1002.00705.00,ROCK-EXCAVATORS 1002.01067.00,SCHAEFF 5382660369,SENNEBOGEN 017605,SENNEBOGEN 2425017605,TESMEC T00-2600-022,VOLVO 020005170005,VOLVO 14043991,VOLVO 43991,VPI VPC377V,WESERHUTTE E83467,CASE,Dozers,450B,7184

Carrier Roller - CASE - Dozers - 450B - 7184

Brand: CASE     Type: Dozers     Model: 450B   Version: 7184
Part details:
Print
CTHA140400
Carrier Roller
Weight: 33.5 Kg
Details:
øA
190
øB
155
C
142
D
190
E
298,6
F
330
G
222
øH
60
øH1
øL
18
M
88,9
N
62
ØA1
C1
T
114,5
 
Compatible with the following equipment:
ATLAS-TEREX
1202 2° TYPE 1204LC 1302 2° TYPE 1302D 132R -1-19734
1302E 1302ELC 1304 1304HD
1304HDS 1304LC 1404HD 1404HDS
1404LC 1404LCS 1500 1602DLC
1602E 1602ELC 1602LC 1604
1604HD 1° TYPE 1604LC 2° TYPE 1604LCS 1622
1622D 1622DLC 1700 1702DLC
1702LC 1704 1° TYPE 1704LC 1° TYPE 1800
CASAGRANDE
C8    
CASE
1080 1080B   
CATERPILLAR
205 3HC -287-UP205B 5ZF -1-UP205LC 4DC -1-509205LC 4DC -510-UP
211 5CC -1-363211 5CC -364-UP211LC 4EC -270-UP213 9XB -1-UP
213B 1EJ -1-UP213BHD 1EJ -1-UP213LC 3ZC -1-UP215CLC 4HG-1-UP
215D 4HG -1-UP215D 9TF -1-UP215DLC 9TF -1-UP225 76U -1-1648
225LC 51U -1-2831225LC 76U -1-1648  
DAEWOO
DH170 SOLAR 170-3 SOLAR 170LC-V SOLAR 175LC-V
DEMAG
H15C    
DRESSER-FURUKAWA
625E 2° TYPE 630 2° TYPE 630E 630LGP 2° TYPE
635ELC 640 2° TYPE 640L 2° TYPE 725
FUCHS
114R 118R 713R 713RLC
714R 714RLC   
HANOMAG
450B 450D 2° TYPE 450DLC 1° TYPE 450DLC 2° TYPE
450E 450ELC R100  
HITACHI
UH035 UH035-7 UH03M UH041
UH04-1 UH042 UH04-2 UH043
UH04-3 UH045-5 UH045-7 UH04M-1
UH04M-2 UH04M-5 UH051 UH052M
UH053 UH061 UH062 UH063
HYUNDAI
R130LC R130LC 3 R140LC-7 R140LC-7A
R140LC-9 R140LCD-7 R140LCD-7A R140LCM-7
R140LCM-7A    
INGERSOLL RAND
DM25 DM30 1° TYPE DM35  
JCB
805B 805B TURBO 805BHD 1° TYPE 805BHD 2° TYPE
805BLC 806B 1° TYPE 806B 2° TYPE 806BHD
806BHD 1° TYPE 806BLC 806C 1° TYPE 807
807B 1° TYPE 807B 2° TYPE 807BLC 812LC SUPER
812NLC SUPER 814 SUPER 814ELC SUPER 814HD SUPER
814LC SUPER 817 818 818 SUPER
818LC    
JOHN DEERE
690B 690C 690D 1-52775690D LC 527776 AND UP
690D LC UP TO 527775690DLT 1-52775693B 693C
693D    
KATO
HD550G HD550GS HD550SE  
LIEBHERR
MR921 R310B R310LC 142-UPR312 101-UP
R900 LITRONIC R900LC 2° TYPE R901C R902 LITRONIC 101-422
R902 LITRONIC 423UPR902B R902LC 101-2600R902LC 2601-UP
R911 2° TYPE R911B R911BLC R911CLC
R911HD R911LC 2° TYPE R912 R912 103-3000
R912LC 101-3000R912LCEW LITRONIC R912LCS LITRONIC R912S LITRONIC
R921B 2001-UPR921BLC 2001-UPR921C R921LC
R922 101-3000R922 3001-UPR922LC 101-3000R922LC 3001-UP
R925 1° TYPE    
POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN
101C 101CL 1088CK 1° TYPE 1088CL 2° TYPE
60CKB 60CL 60CS 70CKB
75 75C 75CE 75CKEB
75CL 788LC 81C 888CEB
888CK 1° TYPE 888CKB 90C 90CL
90CLB 90CL-B 90CM 988CK 1
TCB 1° TYPE TCB 2° TYPE 210-UP  
SAMSUNG-H.I.
MX132LC SE130LC 2 SE130LCM SE130LCS
SANDVICK
DI600    
SCHAEFF
ITC312B    
SENNEBOGEN
513R 515R S1020RT-LC S212RLC
S214RLC S216R S451RLC S467
S467LC S517R S517RLC S612R
S667RLC S705 S755R S755RLC
SH50 SR15SL SR20SL-LC SR20SL-LCB
SR20T    
SUMITOMO-LINKBELT
LS2500ALJ S40   
TAMROCK
TITON 600    
VOLVO
EC140B LC EC200 2101-2442EC200 2443-UPH5
H7 1° TYPE H7 2° TYPE H7B 1° TYPE H7B 2° TYPE
H7BLC 1° TYPE H7C 2° TYPE H9 1° TYPE H9 2° TYPE
H9B 1° TYPE H9B 2° TYPE H9BLC 1° TYPE  
WIRTGEN
W2100 W2100DC W2100VC  
CROSS REFERENCE (Original codes):
ATLAS-TEREX3619310
ATLAS-TEREX465385
BANTAM-KOEHRING3018.43234
BAUER262612
BENATI2101041
BENATI2101081
BERCOLH351
BERCOLH351C
BERCOPC377
BERCOPC377A
BERCOPC377D
BROYTNK7361041
CASAGRANDE95505001
CASAGRANDE95505017
CASAGRANDE95505025
CASES227591
CASES243774
CATERPILLAR5W4144
CATERPILLAR7K7085
CATERPILLAR7T6395
CATERPILLAR7Z4838
CATERPILLAR8E7494
CNH-FIAT NEW HOLLAND152101021
COSMOTER817800035
DAEWOO2270-6040
DAEWOO2270-9403
DAEWOO9270-6005
DAEWOO9270-6013
DRESSER-FURUKAWA1230112H91
DRESSER-FURUKAWA3380337H91
DROTT214642
DROTTS227591
E.W.K.535011702
EDER60.9414
EURODAEWOO9270-6013
FAI820220013
FIAT-HITACHI45020336
FUCHS3600161042
HANOMAG2934983M91
HANOMAG2997110M1
HANOMAG3084573M91
HANOMAG4907442M91
HARNISCHFEGER13U22
HINOWA15167700
HITACHI9402810
HITACHI9616354
HYMAC4468028
HYMAC4468039
HYMAC446B8023
HYUNDAI81E6-2002
HYUNDAI81E6-2002BG
INGERSOLL RAND56800121
INGERSOLL RAND57695629
INGERSOLL RAND70559786
ITMA1404000M00
ITMA21900A0S00
ITMAX1900A0Y00
JCB208/32100
JCB213/66800
JOHN DEEREAT38206
LARSEN & TOUBROJ20342312
LARSEN & TOUBROL20242356
LIEBHERR5004917
LIEBHERR5009091
LIEBHERR5009539
LIEBHERR5209287
LIEBHERR5209289
LIEBHERR5601365
MAIT2175017
O.M. (CRUSHER)274040400001
PMI960006
PMI960302
POCLAIN-CASE POCLAINB1042338
POCLAIN-CASE POCLAINH0242335
POCLAIN-CASE POCLAINS0842322
POCLAIN-CASE POCLAINS1642331
PRIESTMAN234756
REEDRILL45834
REEDRILLV005642
RICHIER308512523
RICHIER308562530
RICHIER308572503
RICHIER484309164
RICHIER484310411
ROCK-EXCAVATORS00705
ROCK-EXCAVATORS1002.00705.00
ROCK-EXCAVATORS1002.01067.00
SCHAEFF5382660369
SENNEBOGEN017605
SENNEBOGEN2425017605
TESMECT00-2600-022
VOLVO020005170005
VOLVO14043991
VOLVO43991
VPIVPC377V
WESERHUTTEE83467
more details ...
RICHIER 484309164 CASE S243774 INGERSOLL RAND 70559786 LIEBHERR 5209289 BANTAM-KOEHRING 3018.43234 SENNEBOGEN 017605 SCHAEFF 5382660369 CASAGRANDE 95505017 LIEBHERR 5601365 CATERPILLAR 5W4144 EDER 60.9414 COSMOTER 817800035 PMI 960006 7184 DROTT 214642 CASE S227591 POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN H0242335 ROCK-EXCAVATORS 00705 BROYT NK7361041 POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN B1042338 WESERHUTTE E83467 RICHIER 308512523 ITM AX1900A0Y00 HYMAC 4468039 INGERSOLL RAND 57695629 BERCO LH351C CASE SENNEBOGEN 2425017605 HINOWA 15167700 DRESSER-FURUKAWA 1230112H91 CATERPILLAR 7T6395 EURODAEWOO 9270-6013 HANOMAG 2934983M91 450B VOLVO 43991 BERCO PC377D Carrier Roller LIEBHERR 5009091 CATERPILLAR 8E7494 HANOMAG 2997110M1 ATLAS-TEREX 3619310 LARSEN & TOUBRO J20342312 POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN S0842322 DAEWOO 2270-9403 PRIESTMAN 234756 CATERPILLAR 7K7085 JOHN DEERE AT38206 CASAGRANDE 95505025 REEDRILL 45834 BAUER 262612 BERCO LH351 ITM A1404000M00 RICHIER 484310411 E.W.K. 535011702 POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN S1642331 RICHIER 308572503 BENATI 2101081 CATERPILLAR 7Z4838 Dozers HYUNDAI 81E6-2002 VPI VPC377V VOLVO 14043991 LIEBHERR 5004917 HITACHI 9402810 FIAT-HITACHI 45020336 RICHIER 308562530 HYMAC 446B8023 LIEBHERR 5209287 LIEBHERR 5009539 DROTT S227591 HANOMAG 3084573M91 DRESSER-FURUKAWA 3380337H91 PMI 960302 ATLAS-TEREX 465385 JCB 213/66800 REEDRILL V005642 BERCO PC377A ITM A21900A0S00 CASAGRANDE 95505001 LARSEN & TOUBRO L20242356 TESMEC T00-2600-022 HARNISCHFEGER 13U22 ROCK-EXCAVATORS 1002.01067.00 DAEWOO 9270-6013 HANOMAG 4907442M91 ROCK-EXCAVATORS 1002.00705.00 O.M. (CRUSHER) 274040400001 DAEWOO 2270-6040 FAI 820220013 HYUNDAI 81E6-2002BG BERCO PC377 CNH-FIAT NEW HOLLAND 152101021 HITACHI 9616354 BENATI 2101041 VOLVO 020005170005 JCB 208/32100 MAIT 2175017 DAEWOO 9270-6005 FUCHS 3600161042 INGERSOLL RAND 56800121 HYMAC 4468028
more details ...
VOLVO 020005170005 VOLVO 43991 DRESSER-FURUKAWA 3380337H91 HANOMAG 2934983M91 CATERPILLAR 7K7085 SENNEBOGEN 2425017605 ROCK-EXCAVATORS 1002.00705.00 POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN S0842322 EURODAEWOO 9270-6013 ROCK-EXCAVATORS 1002.01067.00 PMI 960006 EDER 60.9414 POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN H0242335 CASAGRANDE 95505017 VPI VPC377V BANTAM-KOEHRING 3018.43234 CASAGRANDE 95505025 ATLAS-TEREX 465385 PMI 960302 BERCO LH351 CATERPILLAR 5W4144 HYUNDAI 81E6-2002BG JCB 213/66800 DAEWOO 2270-6040 RICHIER 484309164 LARSEN & TOUBRO L20242356 FAI 820220013 HANOMAG 4907442M91 LIEBHERR 5209289 DRESSER-FURUKAWA 1230112H91 CATERPILLAR 7T6395 DROTT S227591 HYMAC 4468028 HYUNDAI 81E6-2002 SCHAEFF 5382660369 POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN S1642331 TESMEC T00-2600-022 HYMAC 446B8023 HITACHI 9402810 BERCO PC377A RICHIER 484310411 DAEWOO 9270-6005 450B DAEWOO 9270-6013 BERCO PC377 HINOWA 15167700 CASE S227591 COSMOTER 817800035 BROYT NK7361041 RICHIER 308572503 JCB 208/32100 HARNISCHFEGER 13U22 CATERPILLAR 7Z4838 POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN B1042338 BENATI 2101041 LIEBHERR 5009091 BAUER 262612 ITM A1404000M00 WESERHUTTE E83467 LIEBHERR 5209287 ROCK-EXCAVATORS 00705 BERCO PC377D Carrier Roller FIAT-HITACHI 45020336 RICHIER 308512523 DAEWOO 2270-9403 LARSEN & TOUBRO J20342312 O.M. (CRUSHER) 274040400001 HANOMAG 3084573M91 HANOMAG 2997110M1 LIEBHERR 5601365 BERCO LH351C REEDRILL V005642 CNH-FIAT NEW HOLLAND 152101021 CATERPILLAR 8E7494 INGERSOLL RAND 57695629 SENNEBOGEN 017605 BENATI 2101081 HITACHI 9616354 CASE MAIT 2175017 FUCHS 3600161042 JOHN DEERE AT38206 VOLVO 14043991 DROTT 214642 7184 RICHIER 308562530 PRIESTMAN 234756 LIEBHERR 5009539 INGERSOLL RAND 70559786 CASE S243774 ITM AX1900A0Y00 INGERSOLL RAND 56800121 ITM A21900A0S00 Dozers ATLAS-TEREX 3619310 REEDRILL 45834 E.W.K. 535011702 LIEBHERR 5004917 HYMAC 4468039 CASAGRANDE 95505001
more details ...
HYUNDAI 81E6-2002BG ROCK-EXCAVATORS 1002.00705.00 HINOWA 15167700 RICHIER 308512523 CASAGRANDE 95505017 BERCO PC377A BANTAM-KOEHRING 3018.43234 ROCK-EXCAVATORS 00705 HANOMAG 4907442M91 DAEWOO 9270-6013 BROYT NK7361041 CATERPILLAR 7T6395 BENATI 2101081 ITM AX1900A0Y00 HANOMAG 2997110M1 INGERSOLL RAND 70559786 FAI 820220013 ROCK-EXCAVATORS 1002.01067.00 FIAT-HITACHI 45020336 HITACHI 9616354 BERCO PC377D PMI 960302 LIEBHERR 5601365 VPI VPC377V CASE WESERHUTTE E83467 COSMOTER 817800035 CASE S227591 450B EURODAEWOO 9270-6013 HYMAC 446B8023 ATLAS-TEREX 465385 HANOMAG 3084573M91 MAIT 2175017 CNH-FIAT NEW HOLLAND 152101021 Carrier Roller CASAGRANDE 95505001 ITM A21900A0S00 FUCHS 3600161042 LIEBHERR 5009539 CATERPILLAR 5W4144 CASE S243774 HARNISCHFEGER 13U22 LIEBHERR 5209287 INGERSOLL RAND 56800121 EDER 60.9414 DAEWOO 9270-6005 INGERSOLL RAND 57695629 JCB 208/32100 DROTT 214642 Dozers RICHIER 308562530 JCB 213/66800 VOLVO 43991 LIEBHERR 5209289 CATERPILLAR 7K7085 ITM A1404000M00 7184 TESMEC T00-2600-022 O.M. (CRUSHER) 274040400001 PMI 960006 HYMAC 4468039 POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN S0842322 SENNEBOGEN 2425017605 JOHN DEERE AT38206 RICHIER 484310411 ATLAS-TEREX 3619310 BERCO LH351 BAUER 262612 HANOMAG 2934983M91 CASAGRANDE 95505025 RICHIER 308572503 BENATI 2101041 CATERPILLAR 7Z4838 E.W.K. 535011702 VOLVO 14043991 RICHIER 484309164 POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN H0242335 DRESSER-FURUKAWA 1230112H91 BERCO PC377 DAEWOO 2270-9403 LARSEN & TOUBRO L20242356 DRESSER-FURUKAWA 3380337H91 VOLVO 020005170005 POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN S1642331 CATERPILLAR 8E7494 POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN B1042338 LARSEN & TOUBRO J20342312 DROTT S227591 LIEBHERR 5009091 PRIESTMAN 234756 SENNEBOGEN 017605 REEDRILL V005642 DAEWOO 2270-6040 HYMAC 4468028 REEDRILL 45834 BERCO LH351C HITACHI 9402810 SCHAEFF 5382660369 LIEBHERR 5004917 HYUNDAI 81E6-2002

Headquarters : 700045 Iasi, 27 Sfantul Lazar Street, Kapital Invest Building -  2nd Floor
Warehouse :
700382 Iasi,88 Aurel Vlaicu Street
600343 Bacau, 32 Letea Street
062202 Bucuresti, 32 Preciziei Street
2059 Chisinau, 19/4 Petricani Street

Phone Romania:
+40 374 048 444
+40 743 122 261
Phone Moldova:
+37 322 893 762
Phone Ucraina:
+38 0947 101 435
Phone Bulgaria:
английски и руски език
+35 924 915 277
office@commatech.ro