Roller 1 Fl,ATLAS-TEREX 3619310,ATLAS-TEREX 465385,BANTAM-KOEHRING 3018.43234,BAUER 262612,BENATI 2101041,BENATI 2101081,BERCO LH351,BERCO LH351C,BERCO PC377,BERCO PC377A,BERCO PC377D,BROYT NK7361041,CASAGRANDE 95505001,CASAGRANDE 95505017,CASAGRANDE 95505025,CASE S227591,CASE S243774,CATERPILLAR 5W4144,CATERPILLAR 7K7085,CATERPILLAR 7T6395,CATERPILLAR 7Z4838,CATERPILLAR 8E7494,CNH-FIAT NEW HOLLAND 152101021,COSMOTER 817800035,DAEWOO 2270-6040,DAEWOO 2270-9403,DAEWOO 9270-6005,DAEWOO 9270-6013,DRESSER-FURUKAWA 1230112H91,DRESSER-FURUKAWA 3380337H91,DROTT 214642,DROTT S227591,E.W.K. 535011702,EDER 60.9414,EURODAEWOO 9270-6013,FAI 820220013,FIAT-HITACHI 45020336,FUCHS 3600161042,HANOMAG 2934983M91,HANOMAG 2997110M1,HANOMAG 3084573M91,HANOMAG 4907442M91,HARNISCHFEGER 13U22,HINOWA 15167700,HITACHI 9402810,HITACHI 9616354,HYMAC 4468028,HYMAC 4468039,HYMAC 446B8023,HYUNDAI 81E6-2002,HYUNDAI 81E6-2002BG,INGERSOLL RAND 56800121,INGERSOLL RAND 57695629,INGERSOLL RAND 70559786,ITM A1404000M00,ITM A21900A0S00,ITM AX1900A0Y00,JCB 208/32100,JCB 213/66800,JOHN DEERE AT38206,LARSEN & TOUBRO J20342312,LARSEN & TOUBRO L20242356,LIEBHERR 5004917,LIEBHERR 5009091,LIEBHERR 5009539,LIEBHERR 5209287,LIEBHERR 5209289,LIEBHERR 5601365,MAIT 2175017,O.M. (CRUSHER) 274040400001,PMI 960006,PMI 960302,POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN B1042338,POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN H0242335,POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN S0842322,POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN S1642331,PRIESTMAN 234756,REEDRILL 45834,REEDRILL V005642,RICHIER 308512523,RICHIER 308562530,RICHIER 308572503,RICHIER 484309164,RICHIER 484310411,ROCK-EXCAVATORS 00705,ROCK-EXCAVATORS 1002.00705.00,ROCK-EXCAVATORS 1002.01067.00,SCHAEFF 5382660369,SENNEBOGEN 017605,SENNEBOGEN 2425017605,TESMEC T00-2600-022,VOLVO 020005170005,VOLVO 14043991,VOLVO 43991,VPI VPC377V,WESERHUTTE E83467,CASE,Dozers,450B,7184

Roller 1 Fl - CASE - Dozers - 450B - 7184

Brand: CASE     Type: Dozers     Model: 450B   Version: 7184
Part details:
Print
CTHA140400
Roller 1 Fl
Weight: 33.5 Kg
Details:
øA
190
øB
155
C
142
D
190
E
298,6
F
330
G
222
øH
60
øH1
øL
18
M
88,9
N
62
ØA1
C1
T
114,5
 
Compatible with the following equipment:
ATLAS-TEREX
1202 2° TYPE 1204LC 1302 2° TYPE 1302D 132R -1-19734
1302E 1302ELC 1304 1304HD
1304HDS 1304LC 1404HD 1404HDS
1404LC 1404LCS 1500 1602DLC
1602E 1602ELC 1602LC 1604
1604HD 1° TYPE 1604LC 2° TYPE 1604LCS 1622
1622D 1622DLC 1700 1702DLC
1702LC 1704 1° TYPE 1704LC 1° TYPE 1800
CASAGRANDE
C8    
CASE
1080 1080B   
CATERPILLAR
205 3HC -287-UP205B 5ZF -1-UP205LC 4DC -1-509205LC 4DC -510-UP
211 5CC -1-363211 5CC -364-UP211LC 4EC -270-UP213 9XB -1-UP
213B 1EJ -1-UP213BHD 1EJ -1-UP213LC 3ZC -1-UP215CLC 4HG-1-UP
215D 4HG -1-UP215D 9TF -1-UP215DLC 9TF -1-UP225 76U -1-1648
225LC 51U -1-2831225LC 76U -1-1648  
DAEWOO
DH170 SOLAR 170-3 SOLAR 170LC-V SOLAR 175LC-V
DEMAG
H15C    
DRESSER-FURUKAWA
625E 2° TYPE 630 2° TYPE 630E 630LGP 2° TYPE
635ELC 640 2° TYPE 640L 2° TYPE 725
FUCHS
114R 118R 713R 713RLC
714R 714RLC   
HANOMAG
450B 450D 2° TYPE 450DLC 1° TYPE 450DLC 2° TYPE
450E 450ELC R100  
HITACHI
UH035 UH035-7 UH03M UH041
UH04-1 UH042 UH04-2 UH043
UH04-3 UH045-5 UH045-7 UH04M-1
UH04M-2 UH04M-5 UH051 UH052M
UH053 UH061 UH062 UH063
HYUNDAI
R130LC R130LC 3 R140LC-7 R140LC-7A
R140LC-9 R140LCD-7 R140LCD-7A R140LCM-7
R140LCM-7A    
INGERSOLL RAND
DM25 DM30 1° TYPE DM35  
JCB
805B 805B TURBO 805BHD 1° TYPE 805BHD 2° TYPE
805BLC 806B 1° TYPE 806B 2° TYPE 806BHD
806BHD 1° TYPE 806BLC 806C 1° TYPE 807
807B 1° TYPE 807B 2° TYPE 807BLC 812LC SUPER
812NLC SUPER 814 SUPER 814ELC SUPER 814HD SUPER
814LC SUPER 817 818 818 SUPER
818LC    
JOHN DEERE
690B 690C 690D 1-52775690D LC 527776 AND UP
690D LC UP TO 527775690DLT 1-52775693B 693C
693D    
KATO
HD550G HD550GS HD550SE  
LIEBHERR
MR921 R310B R310LC 142-UPR312 101-UP
R900 LITRONIC R900LC 2° TYPE R901C R902 LITRONIC 101-422
R902 LITRONIC 423UPR902B R902LC 101-2600R902LC 2601-UP
R911 2° TYPE R911B R911BLC R911CLC
R911HD R911LC 2° TYPE R912 R912 103-3000
R912LC 101-3000R912LCEW LITRONIC R912LCS LITRONIC R912S LITRONIC
R921B 2001-UPR921BLC 2001-UPR921C R921LC
R922 101-3000R922 3001-UPR922LC 101-3000R922LC 3001-UP
R925 1° TYPE    
POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN
101C 101CL 1088CK 1° TYPE 1088CL 2° TYPE
60CKB 60CL 60CS 70CKB
75 75C 75CE 75CKEB
75CL 788LC 81C 888CEB
888CK 1° TYPE 888CKB 90C 90CL
90CLB 90CL-B 90CM 988CK 1
TCB 1° TYPE TCB 2° TYPE 210-UP  
SAMSUNG-H.I.
MX132LC SE130LC 2 SE130LCM SE130LCS
SANDVICK
DI600    
SCHAEFF
ITC312B    
SENNEBOGEN
513R 515R S1020RT-LC S212RLC
S214RLC S216R S451RLC S467
S467LC S517R S517RLC S612R
S667RLC S705 S755R S755RLC
SH50 SR15SL SR20SL-LC SR20SL-LCB
SR20T    
SUMITOMO-LINKBELT
LS2500ALJ S40   
TAMROCK
TITON 600    
VOLVO
EC140B LC EC200 2101-2442EC200 2443-UPH5
H7 1° TYPE H7 2° TYPE H7B 1° TYPE H7B 2° TYPE
H7BLC 1° TYPE H7C 2° TYPE H9 1° TYPE H9 2° TYPE
H9B 1° TYPE H9B 2° TYPE H9BLC 1° TYPE  
WIRTGEN
W2100 W2100DC W2100VC  
CROSS REFERENCE (Original codes):
ATLAS-TEREX3619310
ATLAS-TEREX465385
BANTAM-KOEHRING3018.43234
BAUER262612
BENATI2101041
BENATI2101081
BERCOLH351
BERCOLH351C
BERCOPC377
BERCOPC377A
BERCOPC377D
BROYTNK7361041
CASAGRANDE95505001
CASAGRANDE95505017
CASAGRANDE95505025
CASES227591
CASES243774
CATERPILLAR5W4144
CATERPILLAR7K7085
CATERPILLAR7T6395
CATERPILLAR7Z4838
CATERPILLAR8E7494
CNH-FIAT NEW HOLLAND152101021
COSMOTER817800035
DAEWOO2270-6040
DAEWOO2270-9403
DAEWOO9270-6005
DAEWOO9270-6013
DRESSER-FURUKAWA1230112H91
DRESSER-FURUKAWA3380337H91
DROTT214642
DROTTS227591
E.W.K.535011702
EDER60.9414
EURODAEWOO9270-6013
FAI820220013
FIAT-HITACHI45020336
FUCHS3600161042
HANOMAG2934983M91
HANOMAG2997110M1
HANOMAG3084573M91
HANOMAG4907442M91
HARNISCHFEGER13U22
HINOWA15167700
HITACHI9402810
HITACHI9616354
HYMAC4468028
HYMAC4468039
HYMAC446B8023
HYUNDAI81E6-2002
HYUNDAI81E6-2002BG
INGERSOLL RAND56800121
INGERSOLL RAND57695629
INGERSOLL RAND70559786
ITMA1404000M00
ITMA21900A0S00
ITMAX1900A0Y00
JCB208/32100
JCB213/66800
JOHN DEEREAT38206
LARSEN & TOUBROJ20342312
LARSEN & TOUBROL20242356
LIEBHERR5004917
LIEBHERR5009091
LIEBHERR5009539
LIEBHERR5209287
LIEBHERR5209289
LIEBHERR5601365
MAIT2175017
O.M. (CRUSHER)274040400001
PMI960006
PMI960302
POCLAIN-CASE POCLAINB1042338
POCLAIN-CASE POCLAINH0242335
POCLAIN-CASE POCLAINS0842322
POCLAIN-CASE POCLAINS1642331
PRIESTMAN234756
REEDRILL45834
REEDRILLV005642
RICHIER308512523
RICHIER308562530
RICHIER308572503
RICHIER484309164
RICHIER484310411
ROCK-EXCAVATORS00705
ROCK-EXCAVATORS1002.00705.00
ROCK-EXCAVATORS1002.01067.00
SCHAEFF5382660369
SENNEBOGEN017605
SENNEBOGEN2425017605
TESMECT00-2600-022
VOLVO020005170005
VOLVO14043991
VOLVO43991
VPIVPC377V
WESERHUTTEE83467
more details ...
HANOMAG 4907442M91 LIEBHERR 5009091 HYUNDAI 81E6-2002 REEDRILL 45834 SCHAEFF 5382660369 BENATI 2101041 CASAGRANDE 95505025 HYMAC 446B8023 FAI 820220013 CASAGRANDE 95505017 MAIT 2175017 BERCO PC377 BERCO LH351C CNH-FIAT NEW HOLLAND 152101021 EURODAEWOO 9270-6013 DAEWOO 2270-6040 REEDRILL V005642 LARSEN & TOUBRO L20242356 HANOMAG 2997110M1 LIEBHERR 5209287 CATERPILLAR 7T6395 FUCHS 3600161042 DROTT S227591 HYMAC 4468039 ROCK-EXCAVATORS 1002.01067.00 COSMOTER 817800035 CASE ITM AX1900A0Y00 BAUER 262612 POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN H0242335 DAEWOO 2270-9403 JCB 213/66800 CASAGRANDE 95505001 PMI 960006 RICHIER 484309164 DAEWOO 9270-6005 ITM A1404000M00 ATLAS-TEREX 465385 VOLVO 14043991 VOLVO 43991 LIEBHERR 5209289 BERCO LH351 RICHIER 484310411 INGERSOLL RAND 70559786 SENNEBOGEN 2425017605 Roller 1 Fl DRESSER-FURUKAWA 3380337H91 LARSEN & TOUBRO J20342312 TESMEC T00-2600-022 BERCO PC377D ATLAS-TEREX 3619310 ITM A21900A0S00 ROCK-EXCAVATORS 00705 VOLVO 020005170005 BENATI 2101081 VPI VPC377V SENNEBOGEN 017605 POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN B1042338 HYMAC 4468028 HYUNDAI 81E6-2002BG RICHIER 308512523 CATERPILLAR 7K7085 7184 450B HANOMAG 2934983M91 E.W.K. 535011702 BROYT NK7361041 INGERSOLL RAND 56800121 HITACHI 9402810 DAEWOO 9270-6013 PRIESTMAN 234756 CATERPILLAR 5W4144 LIEBHERR 5601365 INGERSOLL RAND 57695629 FIAT-HITACHI 45020336 LIEBHERR 5004917 PMI 960302 Dozers DRESSER-FURUKAWA 1230112H91 CASE S243774 POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN S0842322 EDER 60.9414 JOHN DEERE AT38206 JCB 208/32100 ROCK-EXCAVATORS 1002.00705.00 CASE S227591 O.M. (CRUSHER) 274040400001 RICHIER 308572503 CATERPILLAR 7Z4838 HINOWA 15167700 BERCO PC377A BANTAM-KOEHRING 3018.43234 LIEBHERR 5009539 CATERPILLAR 8E7494 HARNISCHFEGER 13U22 WESERHUTTE E83467 RICHIER 308562530 POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN S1642331 DROTT 214642 HANOMAG 3084573M91 HITACHI 9616354
more details ...
DROTT S227591 RICHIER 484310411 E.W.K. 535011702 HITACHI 9402810 HYMAC 446B8023 PMI 960302 EURODAEWOO 9270-6013 ITM A21900A0S00 ROCK-EXCAVATORS 00705 BERCO PC377 HYUNDAI 81E6-2002BG JCB 213/66800 RICHIER 308572503 CATERPILLAR 7T6395 VOLVO 14043991 ROCK-EXCAVATORS 1002.01067.00 BANTAM-KOEHRING 3018.43234 CNH-FIAT NEW HOLLAND 152101021 POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN H0242335 WESERHUTTE E83467 BROYT NK7361041 LIEBHERR 5009091 CATERPILLAR 7K7085 CATERPILLAR 5W4144 LARSEN & TOUBRO J20342312 RICHIER 308562530 CASAGRANDE 95505001 BENATI 2101081 EDER 60.9414 CASAGRANDE 95505025 RICHIER 308512523 BERCO PC377A RICHIER 484309164 LIEBHERR 5209289 BERCO LH351C DROTT 214642 POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN S0842322 PRIESTMAN 234756 O.M. (CRUSHER) 274040400001 DAEWOO 9270-6005 INGERSOLL RAND 56800121 INGERSOLL RAND 70559786 DAEWOO 9270-6013 ATLAS-TEREX 465385 JCB 208/32100 HANOMAG 2934983M91 HINOWA 15167700 VPI VPC377V POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN B1042338 FAI 820220013 FIAT-HITACHI 45020336 HARNISCHFEGER 13U22 COSMOTER 817800035 HYMAC 4468028 CASAGRANDE 95505017 LIEBHERR 5009539 REEDRILL 45834 ITM A1404000M00 Dozers LIEBHERR 5209287 ROCK-EXCAVATORS 1002.00705.00 BAUER 262612 BENATI 2101041 LARSEN & TOUBRO L20242356 VOLVO 020005170005 INGERSOLL RAND 57695629 LIEBHERR 5601365 CATERPILLAR 7Z4838 ITM AX1900A0Y00 HYMAC 4468039 POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN S1642331 SENNEBOGEN 017605 HYUNDAI 81E6-2002 JOHN DEERE AT38206 BERCO LH351 Roller 1 Fl ATLAS-TEREX 3619310 CASE PMI 960006 SENNEBOGEN 2425017605 CATERPILLAR 8E7494 MAIT 2175017 HITACHI 9616354 HANOMAG 4907442M91 CASE S243774 SCHAEFF 5382660369 HANOMAG 2997110M1 TESMEC T00-2600-022 DAEWOO 2270-9403 FUCHS 3600161042 REEDRILL V005642 LIEBHERR 5004917 HANOMAG 3084573M91 DAEWOO 2270-6040 BERCO PC377D 450B VOLVO 43991 CASE S227591 DRESSER-FURUKAWA 1230112H91 DRESSER-FURUKAWA 3380337H91 7184
more details ...
DROTT 214642 FUCHS 3600161042 Roller 1 Fl BERCO PC377 FIAT-HITACHI 45020336 HINOWA 15167700 LARSEN & TOUBRO J20342312 O.M. (CRUSHER) 274040400001 DRESSER-FURUKAWA 1230112H91 BERCO PC377D BROYT NK7361041 RICHIER 484309164 EDER 60.9414 CASAGRANDE 95505025 CATERPILLAR 7Z4838 FAI 820220013 CATERPILLAR 5W4144 HYMAC 446B8023 CASAGRANDE 95505001 PMI 960006 BENATI 2101041 HYMAC 4468039 ROCK-EXCAVATORS 00705 BERCO LH351C POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN H0242335 INGERSOLL RAND 70559786 INGERSOLL RAND 57695629 LIEBHERR 5209287 RICHIER 308572503 DAEWOO 2270-6040 LIEBHERR 5009091 BERCO LH351 TESMEC T00-2600-022 ROCK-EXCAVATORS 1002.00705.00 SENNEBOGEN 017605 LARSEN & TOUBRO L20242356 JCB 213/66800 BANTAM-KOEHRING 3018.43234 JCB 208/32100 DAEWOO 9270-6013 LIEBHERR 5209289 EURODAEWOO 9270-6013 RICHIER 308562530 VOLVO 14043991 DAEWOO 2270-9403 ATLAS-TEREX 465385 DAEWOO 9270-6005 PRIESTMAN 234756 HYUNDAI 81E6-2002 ITM A1404000M00 LIEBHERR 5004917 INGERSOLL RAND 56800121 HYMAC 4468028 DROTT S227591 BERCO PC377A HITACHI 9616354 REEDRILL V005642 VOLVO 43991 RICHIER 308512523 CATERPILLAR 7T6395 RICHIER 484310411 ROCK-EXCAVATORS 1002.01067.00 VOLVO 020005170005 HANOMAG 3084573M91 LIEBHERR 5009539 SCHAEFF 5382660369 DRESSER-FURUKAWA 3380337H91 ITM AX1900A0Y00 HANOMAG 4907442M91 POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN S1642331 WESERHUTTE E83467 HARNISCHFEGER 13U22 CASE S243774 COSMOTER 817800035 CATERPILLAR 8E7494 HITACHI 9402810 REEDRILL 45834 Dozers CASAGRANDE 95505017 POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN S0842322 VPI VPC377V CASE S227591 JOHN DEERE AT38206 SENNEBOGEN 2425017605 LIEBHERR 5601365 POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN B1042338 MAIT 2175017 HANOMAG 2997110M1 ITM A21900A0S00 E.W.K. 535011702 BENATI 2101081 BAUER 262612 PMI 960302 HANOMAG 2934983M91 CATERPILLAR 7K7085 450B 7184 CNH-FIAT NEW HOLLAND 152101021 HYUNDAI 81E6-2002BG ATLAS-TEREX 3619310 CASE

Headquarters : 700045 Iasi, 27 Sfantul Lazar Street, Kapital Invest Building -  2nd Floor
Warehouse :
700382 Iasi,88 Aurel Vlaicu Street
600343 Bacau, 32 Letea Street
062202 Bucuresti, 32 Preciziei Street
2059 Chisinau, 19/4 Petricani Street

Phone Romania:
+40 374 048 444
+40 743 122 261
Phone Moldova:
+37 322 893 762
Phone Ucraina:
+38 0947 101 435
Phone Bulgaria:
английски и руски език
+35 924 915 277
office@commatech.ro