Track nut,ATLAS-TEREX 0359751,BAUER 233880,CATERPILLAR 5W4016,CATERPILLAR 7H3596,CNH-FIAT NEW HOLLAND 578633,CNH-FIAT NEW HOLLAND 79012420,DEUTZ 2361576,DRESSER 25317R1,DRESSER-FURUKAWA 3031168R1,DRESSER-FURUKAWA 3031168R2,DRESSER-FURUKAWA 3031168R3,FUCHS 3600986009,HANOMAG 1421301M1,HANOMAG 1444854X1,HANOMAG 2961658M1,HANOMAG 2971207M1,HANOMAG 3076695M1,ITM D01040D0N15,LIEBHERR 4097516,LIEBHERR 4202013,O-&-K-TEREX 0038241,POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN F3533058,POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN P0033041,POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN P3533058,REEDRILL V007305,REEDRILL V008689,RICHIER 508569601,SENNEBOGEN 017649,SENNEBOGEN 3511017649,VARIOUS 3600986009,VARIOUS 5600986009,VOLVO 020005225842,VOLVO 14016544,VOLVO 16544,VPI V5W4016,WIRTGEN 37824,CASE,Dozers,550 LGP

Track nut - CASE - Dozers - 550 LGP

Brand: CASE     Type: Dozers     Model: 550 LGP
Part details:
Print
CTHD0104D15
Track nut
Weight: 0.09 Kg
Details:
Type
STD
Hardened head
Strength class
12,9
A
9/16''
Pitch
18 UNF
B
14,5
C
48,82
D
26
E
14,2
CH
22
G
21
 
Track group
Track group
QUANTITY (2)
Compatible with the following equipment:
CASE
550 LGP DOZER 550 LT DOZER 550E LGP DOZER 550E LT DOZER
550G LGP DOZER 550G LT   
JOHN DEERE
450G 766245-UP450G-LGP 450G-LT 766245-UP450G-WT 766245-UP
550G-LGP 766245-771617550G-LGP 771618-UP550G-LT 766245-771617550G-LT 771618-UP
CROSS REFERENCE (Original codes):
ATLAS-TEREX0359751
BAUER233880
CATERPILLAR5W4016
CATERPILLAR7H3596
CNH-FIAT NEW HOLLAND578633
CNH-FIAT NEW HOLLAND79012420
DEUTZ2361576
DRESSER25317R1
DRESSER-FURUKAWA3031168R1
DRESSER-FURUKAWA3031168R2
DRESSER-FURUKAWA3031168R3
FUCHS3600986009
HANOMAG1421301M1
HANOMAG1444854X1
HANOMAG2961658M1
HANOMAG2971207M1
HANOMAG3076695M1
ITMD01040D0N15
LIEBHERR4097516
LIEBHERR4202013
O-&-K-TEREX0038241
POCLAIN-CASE POCLAINF3533058
POCLAIN-CASE POCLAINP0033041
POCLAIN-CASE POCLAINP3533058
REEDRILLV007305
REEDRILLV008689
RICHIER508569601
SENNEBOGEN017649
SENNEBOGEN3511017649
VARIOUS3600986009
VARIOUS5600986009
VOLVO020005225842
VOLVO14016544
VOLVO16544
VPIV5W4016
WIRTGEN37824
more details ...
ITM D01040D0N15 LIEBHERR 4097516 CASE 550 LGP VARIOUS 3600986009 REEDRILL V007305 VOLVO 020005225842 Track nut RICHIER 508569601 HANOMAG 1421301M1 HANOMAG 1444854X1 ATLAS-TEREX 0359751 CNH-FIAT NEW HOLLAND 79012420 DRESSER-FURUKAWA 3031168R2 REEDRILL V008689 SENNEBOGEN 3511017649 O-&-K-TEREX 0038241 FUCHS 3600986009 DRESSER-FURUKAWA 3031168R1 DEUTZ 2361576 WIRTGEN 37824 HANOMAG 2961658M1 VOLVO 14016544 VPI V5W4016 HANOMAG 2971207M1 POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN F3533058 VOLVO 16544 CNH-FIAT NEW HOLLAND 578633 CATERPILLAR 5W4016 DRESSER-FURUKAWA 3031168R3 VARIOUS 5600986009 POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN P3533058 DRESSER 25317R1 POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN P0033041 Dozers CATERPILLAR 7H3596 BAUER 233880 HANOMAG 3076695M1 SENNEBOGEN 017649 LIEBHERR 4202013
more details ...
VPI V5W4016 DRESSER-FURUKAWA 3031168R2 DRESSER 25317R1 BAUER 233880 VARIOUS 3600986009 HANOMAG 2961658M1 CATERPILLAR 7H3596 ITM D01040D0N15 CNH-FIAT NEW HOLLAND 79012420 HANOMAG 1421301M1 550 LGP FUCHS 3600986009 REEDRILL V007305 SENNEBOGEN 017649 WIRTGEN 37824 ATLAS-TEREX 0359751 HANOMAG 3076695M1 POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN P0033041 RICHIER 508569601 REEDRILL V008689 DRESSER-FURUKAWA 3031168R1 VOLVO 14016544 CATERPILLAR 5W4016 SENNEBOGEN 3511017649 POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN F3533058 POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN P3533058 VARIOUS 5600986009 Track nut DEUTZ 2361576 O-&-K-TEREX 0038241 LIEBHERR 4097516 Dozers CASE HANOMAG 1444854X1 VOLVO 16544 DRESSER-FURUKAWA 3031168R3 LIEBHERR 4202013 VOLVO 020005225842 CNH-FIAT NEW HOLLAND 578633 HANOMAG 2971207M1
more details ...
HANOMAG 2971207M1 DEUTZ 2361576 HANOMAG 1444854X1 LIEBHERR 4097516 RICHIER 508569601 LIEBHERR 4202013 ITM D01040D0N15 HANOMAG 2961658M1 VOLVO 16544 550 LGP SENNEBOGEN 3511017649 BAUER 233880 CASE CATERPILLAR 5W4016 DRESSER-FURUKAWA 3031168R1 FUCHS 3600986009 O-&-K-TEREX 0038241 REEDRILL V008689 HANOMAG 1421301M1 POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN P3533058 CNH-FIAT NEW HOLLAND 578633 SENNEBOGEN 017649 WIRTGEN 37824 POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN F3533058 VOLVO 020005225842 VPI V5W4016 POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN P0033041 Dozers HANOMAG 3076695M1 REEDRILL V007305 VARIOUS 5600986009 CATERPILLAR 7H3596 CNH-FIAT NEW HOLLAND 79012420 VOLVO 14016544 DRESSER 25317R1 DRESSER-FURUKAWA 3031168R2 Track nut ATLAS-TEREX 0359751 DRESSER-FURUKAWA 3031168R3 VARIOUS 3600986009

Headquarters : 700045 Iasi, 27 Sfantul Lazar Street, Kapital Invest Building -  2nd Floor
Warehouse :
700382 Iasi,88 Aurel Vlaicu Street
600343 Bacau, 32 Letea Street
062202 Bucuresti, 32 Preciziei Street
2059 Chisinau, 19/4 Petricani Street

Phone Romania:
+40 374 048 444
+40 743 122 261
Phone Moldova:
+37 322 893 762
Phone Ucraina:
+38 0947 101 435
Phone Bulgaria:
английски и руски език
+35 924 915 277
office@commatech.ro