Track nut,ATLAS-TEREX 0359751,BAUER 233880,CATERPILLAR 5W4016,CATERPILLAR 7H3596,CNH-FIAT NEW HOLLAND 578633,CNH-FIAT NEW HOLLAND 79012420,DEUTZ 2361576,DRESSER 25317R1,DRESSER-FURUKAWA 3031168R1,DRESSER-FURUKAWA 3031168R2,DRESSER-FURUKAWA 3031168R3,FUCHS 3600986009,HANOMAG 1421301M1,HANOMAG 1444854X1,HANOMAG 2961658M1,HANOMAG 2971207M1,HANOMAG 3076695M1,ITM D01040D0N15,LIEBHERR 4097516,LIEBHERR 4202013,O-&-K-TEREX 0038241,POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN F3533058,POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN P0033041,POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN P3533058,REEDRILL V007305,REEDRILL V008689,RICHIER 508569601,SENNEBOGEN 017649,SENNEBOGEN 3511017649,VARIOUS 3600986009,VARIOUS 5600986009,VOLVO 020005225842,VOLVO 14016544,VOLVO 16544,VPI V5W4016,WIRTGEN 37824,CASE,Dozers,550 LT

Track nut - CASE - Dozers - 550 LT

Brand: CASE     Type: Dozers     Model: 550 LT
Part details:
Print
CTHD0104D15
Track nut
Weight: 0.09 Kg
Details:
Type
STD
Hardened head
Strength class
12,9
A
9/16''
Pitch
18 UNF
B
14,5
C
48,82
D
26
E
14,2
CH
22
G
21
 
Track group
Track group
QUANTITY (2)
Compatible with the following equipment:
CASE
550 LGP DOZER 550 LT DOZER 550E LGP DOZER 550E LT DOZER
550G LGP DOZER 550G LT   
JOHN DEERE
450G 766245-UP450G-LGP 450G-LT 766245-UP450G-WT 766245-UP
550G-LGP 766245-771617550G-LGP 771618-UP550G-LT 766245-771617550G-LT 771618-UP
CROSS REFERENCE (Original codes):
ATLAS-TEREX0359751
BAUER233880
CATERPILLAR5W4016
CATERPILLAR7H3596
CNH-FIAT NEW HOLLAND578633
CNH-FIAT NEW HOLLAND79012420
DEUTZ2361576
DRESSER25317R1
DRESSER-FURUKAWA3031168R1
DRESSER-FURUKAWA3031168R2
DRESSER-FURUKAWA3031168R3
FUCHS3600986009
HANOMAG1421301M1
HANOMAG1444854X1
HANOMAG2961658M1
HANOMAG2971207M1
HANOMAG3076695M1
ITMD01040D0N15
LIEBHERR4097516
LIEBHERR4202013
O-&-K-TEREX0038241
POCLAIN-CASE POCLAINF3533058
POCLAIN-CASE POCLAINP0033041
POCLAIN-CASE POCLAINP3533058
REEDRILLV007305
REEDRILLV008689
RICHIER508569601
SENNEBOGEN017649
SENNEBOGEN3511017649
VARIOUS3600986009
VARIOUS5600986009
VOLVO020005225842
VOLVO14016544
VOLVO16544
VPIV5W4016
WIRTGEN37824
more details ...
DRESSER 25317R1 ATLAS-TEREX 0359751 POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN F3533058 HANOMAG 1444854X1 DEUTZ 2361576 WIRTGEN 37824 REEDRILL V007305 VPI V5W4016 REEDRILL V008689 SENNEBOGEN 017649 LIEBHERR 4202013 VOLVO 14016544 CNH-FIAT NEW HOLLAND 578633 BAUER 233880 HANOMAG 1421301M1 550 LT VARIOUS 5600986009 VOLVO 020005225842 VARIOUS 3600986009 HANOMAG 3076695M1 ITM D01040D0N15 HANOMAG 2961658M1 DRESSER-FURUKAWA 3031168R2 FUCHS 3600986009 CASE CNH-FIAT NEW HOLLAND 79012420 CATERPILLAR 5W4016 DRESSER-FURUKAWA 3031168R3 POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN P3533058 CATERPILLAR 7H3596 LIEBHERR 4097516 O-&-K-TEREX 0038241 SENNEBOGEN 3511017649 DRESSER-FURUKAWA 3031168R1 Dozers Track nut HANOMAG 2971207M1 VOLVO 16544 RICHIER 508569601 POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN P0033041
more details ...
HANOMAG 2971207M1 VARIOUS 5600986009 O-&-K-TEREX 0038241 CATERPILLAR 5W4016 REEDRILL V008689 POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN P3533058 VOLVO 14016544 550 LT BAUER 233880 VARIOUS 3600986009 DRESSER-FURUKAWA 3031168R2 DRESSER-FURUKAWA 3031168R3 HANOMAG 2961658M1 SENNEBOGEN 017649 CATERPILLAR 7H3596 VPI V5W4016 Track nut DRESSER 25317R1 CNH-FIAT NEW HOLLAND 578633 FUCHS 3600986009 Dozers VOLVO 020005225842 ITM D01040D0N15 ATLAS-TEREX 0359751 HANOMAG 3076695M1 POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN P0033041 DEUTZ 2361576 POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN F3533058 LIEBHERR 4097516 VOLVO 16544 RICHIER 508569601 REEDRILL V007305 LIEBHERR 4202013 HANOMAG 1444854X1 DRESSER-FURUKAWA 3031168R1 WIRTGEN 37824 CASE CNH-FIAT NEW HOLLAND 79012420 SENNEBOGEN 3511017649 HANOMAG 1421301M1
more details ...
REEDRILL V008689 ATLAS-TEREX 0359751 SENNEBOGEN 3511017649 DRESSER-FURUKAWA 3031168R1 FUCHS 3600986009 VARIOUS 5600986009 WIRTGEN 37824 HANOMAG 3076695M1 550 LT POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN P3533058 BAUER 233880 SENNEBOGEN 017649 HANOMAG 2971207M1 REEDRILL V007305 RICHIER 508569601 CNH-FIAT NEW HOLLAND 578633 O-&-K-TEREX 0038241 Track nut CASE DRESSER 25317R1 VPI V5W4016 HANOMAG 1421301M1 Dozers POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN P0033041 ITM D01040D0N15 CATERPILLAR 5W4016 HANOMAG 1444854X1 LIEBHERR 4202013 LIEBHERR 4097516 DEUTZ 2361576 VOLVO 16544 CNH-FIAT NEW HOLLAND 79012420 DRESSER-FURUKAWA 3031168R2 DRESSER-FURUKAWA 3031168R3 CATERPILLAR 7H3596 POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN F3533058 HANOMAG 2961658M1 VOLVO 14016544 VOLVO 020005225842 VARIOUS 3600986009

Headquarters : 700045 Iasi, 27 Sfantul Lazar Street, Kapital Invest Building -  2nd Floor
Warehouse :
700382 Iasi,88 Aurel Vlaicu Street
600343 Bacau, 32 Letea Street
062202 Bucuresti, 32 Preciziei Street
2059 Chisinau, 19/4 Petricani Street

Phone Romania:
+40 374 048 444
+40 743 122 261
Phone Moldova:
+37 322 893 762
Phone Ucraina:
+38 0947 101 435
Phone Bulgaria:
английски и руски език
+35 924 915 277
office@commatech.ro