Roller 1 Fl,ATLAS-TEREX 3619310,ATLAS-TEREX 465385,BANTAM-KOEHRING 3018.43234,BAUER 262612,BENATI 2101041,BENATI 2101081,BERCO LH351,BERCO LH351C,BERCO PC377,BERCO PC377A,BERCO PC377D,BROYT NK7361041,CASAGRANDE 95505001,CASAGRANDE 95505017,CASAGRANDE 95505025,CASE S227591,CASE S243774,CATERPILLAR 5W4144,CATERPILLAR 7K7085,CATERPILLAR 7T6395,CATERPILLAR 7Z4838,CATERPILLAR 8E7494,CNH-FIAT NEW HOLLAND 152101021,COSMOTER 817800035,DAEWOO 2270-6040,DAEWOO 2270-9403,DAEWOO 9270-6005,DAEWOO 9270-6013,DRESSER-FURUKAWA 1230112H91,DRESSER-FURUKAWA 3380337H91,DROTT 214642,DROTT S227591,E.W.K. 535011702,EDER 60.9414,EURODAEWOO 9270-6013,FAI 820220013,FIAT-HITACHI 45020336,FUCHS 3600161042,HANOMAG 2934983M91,HANOMAG 2997110M1,HANOMAG 3084573M91,HANOMAG 4907442M91,HARNISCHFEGER 13U22,HINOWA 15167700,HITACHI 9402810,HITACHI 9616354,HYMAC 4468028,HYMAC 4468039,HYMAC 446B8023,HYUNDAI 81E6-2002,HYUNDAI 81E6-2002BG,INGERSOLL RAND 56800121,INGERSOLL RAND 57695629,INGERSOLL RAND 70559786,ITM A1404000M00,ITM A21900A0S00,ITM AX1900A0Y00,JCB 208/32100,JCB 213/66800,JOHN DEERE AT38206,LARSEN & TOUBRO J20342312,LARSEN & TOUBRO L20242356,LIEBHERR 5004917,LIEBHERR 5009091,LIEBHERR 5009539,LIEBHERR 5209287,LIEBHERR 5209289,LIEBHERR 5601365,MAIT 2175017,O.M. (CRUSHER) 274040400001,PMI 960006,PMI 960302,POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN B1042338,POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN H0242335,POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN S0842322,POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN S1642331,PRIESTMAN 234756,REEDRILL 45834,REEDRILL V005642,RICHIER 308512523,RICHIER 308562530,RICHIER 308572503,RICHIER 484309164,RICHIER 484310411,ROCK-EXCAVATORS 00705,ROCK-EXCAVATORS 1002.00705.00,ROCK-EXCAVATORS 1002.01067.00,SCHAEFF 5382660369,SENNEBOGEN 017605,SENNEBOGEN 2425017605,TESMEC T00-2600-022,VOLVO 020005170005,VOLVO 14043991,VOLVO 43991,VPI VPC377V,WESERHUTTE E83467,CASE,Excavators,1080

Roller 1 Fl - CASE - Excavators - 1080

Brand: CASE     Type: Excavators     Model: 1080
Part details:
Print
CTHA140400
Roller 1 Fl
Weight: 33.5 Kg
Details:
øA
190
øB
155
C
142
D
190
E
298,6
F
330
G
222
øH
60
øH1
øL
18
M
88,9
N
62
ØA1
C1
T
114,5
 
Compatible with the following equipment:
ATLAS-TEREX
1202 2° TYPE 1204LC 1302 2° TYPE 1302D 132R -1-19734
1302E 1302ELC 1304 1304HD
1304HDS 1304LC 1404HD 1404HDS
1404LC 1404LCS 1500 1602DLC
1602E 1602ELC 1602LC 1604
1604HD 1° TYPE 1604LC 2° TYPE 1604LCS 1622
1622D 1622DLC 1700 1702DLC
1702LC 1704 1° TYPE 1704LC 1° TYPE 1800
CASAGRANDE
C8    
CASE
1080 1080B   
CATERPILLAR
205 3HC -287-UP205B 5ZF -1-UP205LC 4DC -1-509205LC 4DC -510-UP
211 5CC -1-363211 5CC -364-UP211LC 4EC -270-UP213 9XB -1-UP
213B 1EJ -1-UP213BHD 1EJ -1-UP213LC 3ZC -1-UP215CLC 4HG-1-UP
215D 4HG -1-UP215D 9TF -1-UP215DLC 9TF -1-UP225 76U -1-1648
225LC 51U -1-2831225LC 76U -1-1648  
DAEWOO
DH170 SOLAR 170-3 SOLAR 170LC-V SOLAR 175LC-V
DEMAG
H15C    
DRESSER-FURUKAWA
625E 2° TYPE 630 2° TYPE 630E 630LGP 2° TYPE
635ELC 640 2° TYPE 640L 2° TYPE 725
FUCHS
114R 118R 713R 713RLC
714R 714RLC   
HANOMAG
450B 450D 2° TYPE 450DLC 1° TYPE 450DLC 2° TYPE
450E 450ELC R100  
HITACHI
UH035 UH035-7 UH03M UH041
UH04-1 UH042 UH04-2 UH043
UH04-3 UH045-5 UH045-7 UH04M-1
UH04M-2 UH04M-5 UH051 UH052M
UH053 UH061 UH062 UH063
HYUNDAI
R130LC R130LC 3 R140LC-7 R140LC-7A
R140LC-9 R140LCD-7 R140LCD-7A R140LCM-7
R140LCM-7A    
INGERSOLL RAND
DM25 DM30 1° TYPE DM35  
JCB
805B 805B TURBO 805BHD 1° TYPE 805BHD 2° TYPE
805BLC 806B 1° TYPE 806B 2° TYPE 806BHD
806BHD 1° TYPE 806BLC 806C 1° TYPE 807
807B 1° TYPE 807B 2° TYPE 807BLC 812LC SUPER
812NLC SUPER 814 SUPER 814ELC SUPER 814HD SUPER
814LC SUPER 817 818 818 SUPER
818LC    
JOHN DEERE
690B 690C 690D 1-52775690D LC 527776 AND UP
690D LC UP TO 527775690DLT 1-52775693B 693C
693D    
KATO
HD550G HD550GS HD550SE  
LIEBHERR
MR921 R310B R310LC 142-UPR312 101-UP
R900 LITRONIC R900LC 2° TYPE R901C R902 LITRONIC 101-422
R902 LITRONIC 423UPR902B R902LC 101-2600R902LC 2601-UP
R911 2° TYPE R911B R911BLC R911CLC
R911HD R911LC 2° TYPE R912 R912 103-3000
R912LC 101-3000R912LCEW LITRONIC R912LCS LITRONIC R912S LITRONIC
R921B 2001-UPR921BLC 2001-UPR921C R921LC
R922 101-3000R922 3001-UPR922LC 101-3000R922LC 3001-UP
R925 1° TYPE    
POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN
101C 101CL 1088CK 1° TYPE 1088CL 2° TYPE
60CKB 60CL 60CS 70CKB
75 75C 75CE 75CKEB
75CL 788LC 81C 888CEB
888CK 1° TYPE 888CKB 90C 90CL
90CLB 90CL-B 90CM 988CK 1
TCB 1° TYPE TCB 2° TYPE 210-UP  
SAMSUNG-H.I.
MX132LC SE130LC 2 SE130LCM SE130LCS
SANDVICK
DI600    
SCHAEFF
ITC312B    
SENNEBOGEN
513R 515R S1020RT-LC S212RLC
S214RLC S216R S451RLC S467
S467LC S517R S517RLC S612R
S667RLC S705 S755R S755RLC
SH50 SR15SL SR20SL-LC SR20SL-LCB
SR20T    
SUMITOMO-LINKBELT
LS2500ALJ S40   
TAMROCK
TITON 600    
VOLVO
EC140B LC EC200 2101-2442EC200 2443-UPH5
H7 1° TYPE H7 2° TYPE H7B 1° TYPE H7B 2° TYPE
H7BLC 1° TYPE H7C 2° TYPE H9 1° TYPE H9 2° TYPE
H9B 1° TYPE H9B 2° TYPE H9BLC 1° TYPE  
WIRTGEN
W2100 W2100DC W2100VC  
CROSS REFERENCE (Original codes):
ATLAS-TEREX3619310
ATLAS-TEREX465385
BANTAM-KOEHRING3018.43234
BAUER262612
BENATI2101041
BENATI2101081
BERCOLH351
BERCOLH351C
BERCOPC377
BERCOPC377A
BERCOPC377D
BROYTNK7361041
CASAGRANDE95505001
CASAGRANDE95505017
CASAGRANDE95505025
CASES227591
CASES243774
CATERPILLAR5W4144
CATERPILLAR7K7085
CATERPILLAR7T6395
CATERPILLAR7Z4838
CATERPILLAR8E7494
CNH-FIAT NEW HOLLAND152101021
COSMOTER817800035
DAEWOO2270-6040
DAEWOO2270-9403
DAEWOO9270-6005
DAEWOO9270-6013
DRESSER-FURUKAWA1230112H91
DRESSER-FURUKAWA3380337H91
DROTT214642
DROTTS227591
E.W.K.535011702
EDER60.9414
EURODAEWOO9270-6013
FAI820220013
FIAT-HITACHI45020336
FUCHS3600161042
HANOMAG2934983M91
HANOMAG2997110M1
HANOMAG3084573M91
HANOMAG4907442M91
HARNISCHFEGER13U22
HINOWA15167700
HITACHI9402810
HITACHI9616354
HYMAC4468028
HYMAC4468039
HYMAC446B8023
HYUNDAI81E6-2002
HYUNDAI81E6-2002BG
INGERSOLL RAND56800121
INGERSOLL RAND57695629
INGERSOLL RAND70559786
ITMA1404000M00
ITMA21900A0S00
ITMAX1900A0Y00
JCB208/32100
JCB213/66800
JOHN DEEREAT38206
LARSEN & TOUBROJ20342312
LARSEN & TOUBROL20242356
LIEBHERR5004917
LIEBHERR5009091
LIEBHERR5009539
LIEBHERR5209287
LIEBHERR5209289
LIEBHERR5601365
MAIT2175017
O.M. (CRUSHER)274040400001
PMI960006
PMI960302
POCLAIN-CASE POCLAINB1042338
POCLAIN-CASE POCLAINH0242335
POCLAIN-CASE POCLAINS0842322
POCLAIN-CASE POCLAINS1642331
PRIESTMAN234756
REEDRILL45834
REEDRILLV005642
RICHIER308512523
RICHIER308562530
RICHIER308572503
RICHIER484309164
RICHIER484310411
ROCK-EXCAVATORS00705
ROCK-EXCAVATORS1002.00705.00
ROCK-EXCAVATORS1002.01067.00
SCHAEFF5382660369
SENNEBOGEN017605
SENNEBOGEN2425017605
TESMECT00-2600-022
VOLVO020005170005
VOLVO14043991
VOLVO43991
VPIVPC377V
WESERHUTTEE83467
more details ...
ITM AX1900A0Y00 DRESSER-FURUKAWA 3380337H91 HYMAC 4468028 BENATI 2101081 VPI VPC377V VOLVO 020005170005 BAUER 262612 JCB 213/66800 BROYT NK7361041 CASE HYUNDAI 81E6-2002 RICHIER 484310411 1080 CNH-FIAT NEW HOLLAND 152101021 HITACHI 9402810 FIAT-HITACHI 45020336 JCB 208/32100 Excavators VOLVO 14043991 LIEBHERR 5209289 BERCO PC377D LIEBHERR 5009091 BERCO LH351C LIEBHERR 5209287 DAEWOO 2270-6040 HYUNDAI 81E6-2002BG HANOMAG 2997110M1 POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN S0842322 CASAGRANDE 95505025 JOHN DEERE AT38206 CASE S227591 CATERPILLAR 7K7085 ATLAS-TEREX 465385 DROTT S227591 ATLAS-TEREX 3619310 REEDRILL V005642 LIEBHERR 5601365 SENNEBOGEN 2425017605 DAEWOO 9270-6013 ROCK-EXCAVATORS 00705 MAIT 2175017 CASE S243774 PMI 960302 BENATI 2101041 FUCHS 3600161042 PRIESTMAN 234756 CASAGRANDE 95505001 HARNISCHFEGER 13U22 ITM A1404000M00 O.M. (CRUSHER) 274040400001 ROCK-EXCAVATORS 1002.00705.00 LARSEN & TOUBRO J20342312 HYMAC 4468039 VOLVO 43991 BERCO LH351 HINOWA 15167700 LIEBHERR 5009539 SCHAEFF 5382660369 SENNEBOGEN 017605 ITM A21900A0S00 INGERSOLL RAND 56800121 LARSEN & TOUBRO L20242356 EURODAEWOO 9270-6013 FAI 820220013 CASAGRANDE 95505017 BERCO PC377 POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN B1042338 Roller 1 Fl DAEWOO 9270-6005 REEDRILL 45834 INGERSOLL RAND 70559786 TESMEC T00-2600-022 HANOMAG 3084573M91 INGERSOLL RAND 57695629 LIEBHERR 5004917 WESERHUTTE E83467 COSMOTER 817800035 RICHIER 484309164 ROCK-EXCAVATORS 1002.01067.00 RICHIER 308562530 CATERPILLAR 5W4144 RICHIER 308512523 HITACHI 9616354 BERCO PC377A HANOMAG 4907442M91 DRESSER-FURUKAWA 1230112H91 E.W.K. 535011702 CATERPILLAR 7T6395 RICHIER 308572503 POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN S1642331 EDER 60.9414 DAEWOO 2270-9403 DROTT 214642 HANOMAG 2934983M91 POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN H0242335 CATERPILLAR 7Z4838 PMI 960006 HYMAC 446B8023 CATERPILLAR 8E7494 BANTAM-KOEHRING 3018.43234
more details ...
ITM A21900A0S00 Excavators FAI 820220013 BERCO LH351 LARSEN & TOUBRO J20342312 CASE S243774 CASE REEDRILL V005642 DAEWOO 2270-6040 CASAGRANDE 95505025 1080 POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN B1042338 ATLAS-TEREX 3619310 CNH-FIAT NEW HOLLAND 152101021 LIEBHERR 5209289 TESMEC T00-2600-022 HYMAC 4468039 DAEWOO 9270-6005 ROCK-EXCAVATORS 1002.01067.00 DRESSER-FURUKAWA 1230112H91 BERCO LH351C CASAGRANDE 95505001 LARSEN & TOUBRO L20242356 SENNEBOGEN 017605 VOLVO 43991 CASE S227591 VOLVO 020005170005 LIEBHERR 5004917 ATLAS-TEREX 465385 SCHAEFF 5382660369 BENATI 2101041 LIEBHERR 5209287 BANTAM-KOEHRING 3018.43234 RICHIER 484310411 CATERPILLAR 8E7494 ITM A1404000M00 HANOMAG 3084573M91 ROCK-EXCAVATORS 00705 INGERSOLL RAND 70559786 FUCHS 3600161042 E.W.K. 535011702 VOLVO 14043991 JOHN DEERE AT38206 POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN H0242335 COSMOTER 817800035 DRESSER-FURUKAWA 3380337H91 HITACHI 9402810 FIAT-HITACHI 45020336 LIEBHERR 5601365 Roller 1 Fl RICHIER 308562530 BERCO PC377A HANOMAG 2997110M1 CATERPILLAR 7K7085 RICHIER 308572503 HARNISCHFEGER 13U22 SENNEBOGEN 2425017605 BERCO PC377D INGERSOLL RAND 57695629 HANOMAG 2934983M91 DROTT S227591 INGERSOLL RAND 56800121 HYUNDAI 81E6-2002 DAEWOO 9270-6013 DROTT 214642 CATERPILLAR 7T6395 O.M. (CRUSHER) 274040400001 VPI VPC377V EURODAEWOO 9270-6013 HYUNDAI 81E6-2002BG ROCK-EXCAVATORS 1002.00705.00 RICHIER 308512523 CASAGRANDE 95505017 BENATI 2101081 HINOWA 15167700 ITM AX1900A0Y00 PMI 960302 POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN S0842322 LIEBHERR 5009091 HANOMAG 4907442M91 CATERPILLAR 5W4144 HYMAC 446B8023 PMI 960006 RICHIER 484309164 MAIT 2175017 BROYT NK7361041 POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN S1642331 WESERHUTTE E83467 JCB 208/32100 BAUER 262612 REEDRILL 45834 BERCO PC377 EDER 60.9414 HITACHI 9616354 CATERPILLAR 7Z4838 JCB 213/66800 PRIESTMAN 234756 HYMAC 4468028 LIEBHERR 5009539 DAEWOO 2270-9403
more details ...
VPI VPC377V WESERHUTTE E83467 ROCK-EXCAVATORS 00705 HANOMAG 4907442M91 DAEWOO 2270-9403 HYUNDAI 81E6-2002BG CATERPILLAR 8E7494 DRESSER-FURUKAWA 3380337H91 LARSEN & TOUBRO J20342312 EDER 60.9414 JCB 213/66800 RICHIER 308572503 DAEWOO 2270-6040 BERCO LH351C REEDRILL 45834 RICHIER 484310411 LIEBHERR 5009539 SENNEBOGEN 2425017605 CASE JOHN DEERE AT38206 DAEWOO 9270-6005 HARNISCHFEGER 13U22 HANOMAG 3084573M91 HITACHI 9616354 CNH-FIAT NEW HOLLAND 152101021 DROTT 214642 DRESSER-FURUKAWA 1230112H91 JCB 208/32100 HANOMAG 2934983M91 DAEWOO 9270-6013 ROCK-EXCAVATORS 1002.01067.00 BENATI 2101081 ROCK-EXCAVATORS 1002.00705.00 RICHIER 308562530 LIEBHERR 5209289 VOLVO 020005170005 MAIT 2175017 O.M. (CRUSHER) 274040400001 LIEBHERR 5004917 HITACHI 9402810 HYMAC 4468028 POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN S0842322 E.W.K. 535011702 CATERPILLAR 7K7085 ATLAS-TEREX 3619310 BAUER 262612 CATERPILLAR 7T6395 CASAGRANDE 95505025 FIAT-HITACHI 45020336 1080 BENATI 2101041 HYMAC 446B8023 INGERSOLL RAND 57695629 POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN B1042338 FUCHS 3600161042 LIEBHERR 5601365 BANTAM-KOEHRING 3018.43234 BROYT NK7361041 CASE S243774 ITM AX1900A0Y00 RICHIER 308512523 ITM A1404000M00 Excavators PRIESTMAN 234756 PMI 960006 HYMAC 4468039 BERCO LH351 CASAGRANDE 95505001 CATERPILLAR 5W4144 BERCO PC377D POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN S1642331 LIEBHERR 5209287 REEDRILL V005642 HYUNDAI 81E6-2002 Roller 1 Fl INGERSOLL RAND 70559786 COSMOTER 817800035 ITM A21900A0S00 CASE S227591 LIEBHERR 5009091 LARSEN & TOUBRO L20242356 CASAGRANDE 95505017 CATERPILLAR 7Z4838 INGERSOLL RAND 56800121 VOLVO 43991 HANOMAG 2997110M1 ATLAS-TEREX 465385 VOLVO 14043991 DROTT S227591 FAI 820220013 BERCO PC377A SENNEBOGEN 017605 PMI 960302 BERCO PC377 POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN H0242335 SCHAEFF 5382660369 HINOWA 15167700 TESMEC T00-2600-022 RICHIER 484309164 EURODAEWOO 9270-6013

Headquarters : 700045 Iasi, 27 Sfantul Lazar Street, Kapital Invest Building -  2nd Floor
Warehouse :
700382 Iasi,88 Aurel Vlaicu Street
600343 Bacau, 32 Letea Street
062202 Bucuresti, 32 Preciziei Street
2059 Chisinau, 19/4 Petricani Street

Phone Romania:
+40 374 048 444
+40 743 122 261
Phone Moldova:
+37 322 893 762
Phone Ucraina:
+38 0947 101 435
Phone Bulgaria:
английски и руски език
+35 924 915 277
office@commatech.ro