Roller 1 Fl,ATLAS-TEREX 485141,BANTAM-KOEHRING 3018.56491,BENATI 2106061,BENATI 2106081,BENFRA 005.1906,BERCO KJ18C,BERCO KL18,BERCO KL18A,BERCO KL18C,BERCO KL24,BERCO SI65,BERCO SI65A,CASAGRANDE 95505008,CASE S515417,COSMOTER 817800103,DEMAG 049-120,DRESSER-FURUKAWA 3150459R91,DRESSER-FURUKAWA 3150616R1,DRESSER-FURUKAWA 3194636R91,DRESSER-FURUKAWA 3380409H91,DROTT S515417,EDER 60.9475,FAI 820220014,FAI 820220025,FIAT-HITACHI 45019640,HANOMAG 3079865M91,HYMAC 44606003,HYMAC 4467006,INGERSOLL RAND 57406571,INGERSOLL RAND 70800909,ITM A1405000M00,JCB 201/69100,JCB 214/69100,LALTESI 68203,LIEBHERR 5000949,LIEBHERR 5209256,LIEBHERR 5601352,LIEBHERR 5601369,MAIT 2.185.002,MAIT 2175002,MENCK 528K10119,PMI 960046,PRIESTMAN 244251,RICHIER 484309634,ROCK-EXCAVATORS 00552,ROCK-EXCAVATORS 1001.00552.00,SAMSUNG-H.I. 1081-03680,SAMSUNG-H.I. 1181-00010,SIMIT 45018337,SIMIT 45019640,SIMIT 45022303,VOLVO 14260870,VOLVO 14504091,VOLVO 14520148,VOLVO 14522943,VOLVO 43992,VPI VKL18V,WESERHUTTE Y20571,CASE,Excavators,1187

Roller 1 Fl - CASE - Excavators - 1187

Brand: CASE     Type: Excavators     Model: 1187
Part details:
Print
CTHA140500
Roller 1 Fl
Weight: 40 Kg
Details:
øA
194
øB
154
C
171
D
216
E
320
F
360
G
250
øH
70
øH1
øL
18
M
110
N
60
ØA1
C1
T
120
 
Compatible with the following equipment:
ATLAS-TEREX
1702D 2° TYPE 1702DHD 1702HD 1704HD 1° TYPE
1704HD 2° TYPE 1704HDS 1704LC 1802ELC
1804 1804E 1804LC 1° TYPE 1804LC 2° TYPE
1902DLC 1902E 1902ELC 2002 1° TYPE
2002LC 1° TYPE    
CASAGRANDE
C30 SECOND TYPE C30 LONG SECOND TYPE   
CASE
1187 1187B 1280  
DEMAG
H21 H21C H21LC H23
H23C 1° TYPE H23LC H30  
DRESSER-FURUKAWA
3964BHD 3966 3984 3984B
630HD 635EHD 640B 640C
640E 1° TYPE 640E 2° TYPE 645E 1° TYPE 645E 2° TYPE
645ELC 735HD 738  
FIAT-HITACHI
FH200 3 FH200E 3 FH200LC 3  
HANOMAG
201 201LC 550C HC260
JCB
807BHD 807LC 808 1° TYPE 808 2° TYPE
808HDLC 808L 1° TYPE 808L 2° TYPE 820 SUPER
820HD SUPER    
LIEBHERR
HS830 HS832 LITRONIC HS832HD LITRONIC HS832HDLC LITRONIC
HS841 HS842 HS842 LITRONIC HS933 LITRONIC
MR941 R317 HDSL R900C R902HD LITRONIC
R902HDLC LITRONIC R902HDSL LITRONIC R904 LITRONIC R904HDSL LITRONIC
R906LC R906NLC R906WLC R912HD 161-3000
R912HD 3001-UPR912HDS 3001-UPR912HDS LITRONIC R912HDSL LITRONIC
R912STD LITRONIC R914 LITRONIC R914HDSL LITRONIC R921BHD 2000-2100
R921BHD 2101-UPR921CHD 1° TYPE R921HD R922HD
R922HDS 101-3000R922HD-SL Litronic R924 LITRONIC R925 2° TYPE
R925B R926LC R926NLC R926SLC
R926WLC R932HDSL R932HDSL LITRONIC 3001-3205R934HDS LITRONIC
R934HDSL LITRONIC R941 101-379R941 380-UPR941BLC 501-UP
R941LC R942 R942LC R945 1° TYPE
SAMSUNG-H.I.
MX222 MX222LC MX8 1 MX8 2A
MX8LC SE210 2 SE210LC 5  
SENNEBOGEN
526R 528R 528T 1° TYPE 645T 1° TYPE
645T 2° TYPE S1020R OLD S1020R-LC S1164R 1° TYPE SUPERLONG
S1164R 2° TYPE LONG S1164R 2° TYPE SUPERLONG S1164RLC S1225R 1° TYPE
S1225R 2° TYPE S1240R 1° TYPE S635R-LC 1° TYPE S635R-LC 2° TYPE
S645R-LC 1° TYPE S645R-LC 2° TYPE SR20SLHD-LC SR26 1° TYPE
SR28SLT-LC SR28T   
VOLVO
EC140B LCM EC160B EC160B LC EC180B LC
EC210B LC EC210N LC EC229 EC230 1° TYPE
EC230 2° TYPE EC230B EC240B LC EC240B NLC
EC240N LC EC250DL EC250DLR EC280CHNS
EC280CHWL ECR235 CL H10B 2° TYPE H10BLC 1° TYPE
H10BLC 2° TYPE H11 H11B H12
H12BLC 1° TYPE H12BLC 2° TYPE   
CROSS REFERENCE (Original codes):
ATLAS-TEREX485141
BANTAM-KOEHRING3018.56491
BENATI2106061
BENATI2106081
BENFRA005.1906
BERCOKJ18C
BERCOKL18
BERCOKL18A
BERCOKL18C
BERCOKL24
BERCOSI65
BERCOSI65A
CASAGRANDE95505008
CASES515417
COSMOTER817800103
DEMAG049-120
DRESSER-FURUKAWA3150459R91
DRESSER-FURUKAWA3150616R1
DRESSER-FURUKAWA3194636R91
DRESSER-FURUKAWA3380409H91
DROTTS515417
EDER60.9475
FAI820220014
FAI820220025
FIAT-HITACHI45019640
HANOMAG3079865M91
HYMAC44606003
HYMAC4467006
INGERSOLL RAND57406571
INGERSOLL RAND70800909
ITMA1405000M00
JCB201/69100
JCB214/69100
LALTESI68203
LIEBHERR5000949
LIEBHERR5209256
LIEBHERR5601352
LIEBHERR5601369
MAIT2.185.002
MAIT2175002
MENCK528K10119
PMI960046
PRIESTMAN244251
RICHIER484309634
ROCK-EXCAVATORS00552
ROCK-EXCAVATORS1001.00552.00
SAMSUNG-H.I.1081-03680
SAMSUNG-H.I.1181-00010
SIMIT45018337
SIMIT45019640
SIMIT45022303
VOLVO14260870
VOLVO14504091
VOLVO14520148
VOLVO14522943
VOLVO43992
VPIVKL18V
WESERHUTTEY20571
more details ...
SIMIT 45019640 FAI 820220025 CASAGRANDE 95505008 FIAT-HITACHI 45019640 FAI 820220014 VOLVO 14504091 JCB 214/69100 BERCO KL24 EDER 60.9475 VOLVO 14520148 ATLAS-TEREX 485141 COSMOTER 817800103 RICHIER 484309634 HYMAC 4467006 VOLVO 43992 CASE S515417 INGERSOLL RAND 70800909 DRESSER-FURUKAWA 3150616R1 ROCK-EXCAVATORS 1001.00552.00 DEMAG 049-120 Roller 1 Fl DRESSER-FURUKAWA 3150459R91 MENCK 528K10119 DRESSER-FURUKAWA 3380409H91 BENATI 2106081 CASE BERCO KL18C ITM A1405000M00 BENATI 2106061 MAIT 2175002 LALTESI 68203 INGERSOLL RAND 57406571 BERCO KL18A SIMIT 45018337 BERCO KJ18C VOLVO 14260870 PMI 960046 VOLVO 14522943 WESERHUTTE Y20571 SAMSUNG-H.I. 1181-00010 MAIT 2.185.002 LIEBHERR 5601369 BENFRA 005.1906 BANTAM-KOEHRING 3018.56491 Excavators DROTT S515417 ROCK-EXCAVATORS 00552 HANOMAG 3079865M91 SAMSUNG-H.I. 1081-03680 SIMIT 45022303 LIEBHERR 5209256 BERCO KL18 JCB 201/69100 LIEBHERR 5000949 VPI VKL18V BERCO SI65A DRESSER-FURUKAWA 3194636R91 HYMAC 44606003 PRIESTMAN 244251 BERCO SI65 LIEBHERR 5601352 1187
more details ...
HANOMAG 3079865M91 BERCO KL24 MAIT 2175002 VOLVO 14520148 BANTAM-KOEHRING 3018.56491 CASAGRANDE 95505008 BERCO SI65A VOLVO 14522943 HYMAC 44606003 LIEBHERR 5209256 DEMAG 049-120 BERCO KL18 ITM A1405000M00 INGERSOLL RAND 70800909 SAMSUNG-H.I. 1081-03680 VOLVO 43992 BERCO KL18A BERCO KL18C DRESSER-FURUKAWA 3380409H91 SAMSUNG-H.I. 1181-00010 MENCK 528K10119 LIEBHERR 5000949 WESERHUTTE Y20571 BENATI 2106061 VPI VKL18V BENFRA 005.1906 BERCO KJ18C SIMIT 45022303 MAIT 2.185.002 CASE Excavators BERCO SI65 PMI 960046 VOLVO 14260870 Roller 1 Fl ATLAS-TEREX 485141 RICHIER 484309634 LALTESI 68203 ROCK-EXCAVATORS 00552 DRESSER-FURUKAWA 3150459R91 HYMAC 4467006 DRESSER-FURUKAWA 3150616R1 DROTT S515417 FAI 820220025 LIEBHERR 5601369 FIAT-HITACHI 45019640 COSMOTER 817800103 DRESSER-FURUKAWA 3194636R91 JCB 201/69100 ROCK-EXCAVATORS 1001.00552.00 EDER 60.9475 LIEBHERR 5601352 BENATI 2106081 1187 SIMIT 45019640 VOLVO 14504091 JCB 214/69100 PRIESTMAN 244251 INGERSOLL RAND 57406571 CASE S515417 SIMIT 45018337 FAI 820220014
more details ...
BERCO SI65 MENCK 528K10119 INGERSOLL RAND 57406571 DROTT S515417 ITM A1405000M00 CASE S515417 VOLVO 14522943 PRIESTMAN 244251 DRESSER-FURUKAWA 3150616R1 RICHIER 484309634 LIEBHERR 5000949 BERCO SI65A SAMSUNG-H.I. 1181-00010 HYMAC 44606003 HYMAC 4467006 LIEBHERR 5601369 FIAT-HITACHI 45019640 BERCO KL18 WESERHUTTE Y20571 BERCO KL24 VOLVO 14504091 BENATI 2106061 CASAGRANDE 95505008 CASE JCB 214/69100 VOLVO 14260870 BERCO KL18C BERCO KJ18C SAMSUNG-H.I. 1081-03680 Roller 1 Fl FAI 820220025 MAIT 2175002 PMI 960046 LALTESI 68203 JCB 201/69100 SIMIT 45019640 1187 DEMAG 049-120 BENFRA 005.1906 BANTAM-KOEHRING 3018.56491 ROCK-EXCAVATORS 1001.00552.00 BENATI 2106081 EDER 60.9475 BERCO KL18A FAI 820220014 INGERSOLL RAND 70800909 MAIT 2.185.002 VPI VKL18V VOLVO 43992 VOLVO 14520148 ROCK-EXCAVATORS 00552 DRESSER-FURUKAWA 3194636R91 COSMOTER 817800103 ATLAS-TEREX 485141 DRESSER-FURUKAWA 3150459R91 LIEBHERR 5209256 SIMIT 45018337 Excavators HANOMAG 3079865M91 LIEBHERR 5601352 DRESSER-FURUKAWA 3380409H91 SIMIT 45022303

Headquarters : 700045 Iasi, 27 Sfantul Lazar Street, Kapital Invest Building -  2nd Floor
Warehouse :
700382 Iasi,88 Aurel Vlaicu Street
600343 Bacau, 32 Letea Street
062202 Bucuresti, 32 Preciziei Street
2059 Chisinau, 19/4 Petricani Street

Phone Romania:
+40 374 048 444
+40 743 122 261
Phone Moldova:
+37 322 893 762
Phone Ucraina:
+38 0947 101 435
Phone Bulgaria:
английски и руски език
+35 924 915 277
office@commatech.ro