Track bolt,A.B.G. 21076286,BENATI 2001074,BERCO CR1251,BERCO CR1251A,C.M.W-(CHARLES-MACHINES) 107-365,CASE 295318A1,CATERPILLAR 5H8756,CATERPILLAR 5W9827,CATERPILLAR 7H3597,CNH-FIAT NEW HOLLAND 4982171,CNH-FIAT NEW HOLLAND 79004489,CNH-FIAT NEW HOLLAND 79031606,DRESSER 1254380H1,DRESSER-FURUKAWA 319325231R1,DRESSER-FURUKAWA 3193523R1,E.W.K. 501518501,EXTEC VCR1251,GAMBETTI-BARRE M175903001,HANOMAG 2979124M,HYUNDAI 81EL-25020,INGERSOLL RAND 56965262,INGERSOLL RAND 57407405,INGERSOLL RAND 57700866,ITM D04100A0N15,JCB JNA0295,JCB JNA0362,JOHN DEERE CQ09337,JOHN DEERE T121478,JOHN DEERE T43323,JOHN DEERE T45096,JOHN DEERE-CAMECO CB01419009,LANDINI MASSEY FERGUSON 1430746M1,LANDINI MASSEY FERGUSON 2928705M1,LANDINI MASSEY FERGUSON 2979121M1,LANDINI MASSEY FERGUSON 2979124M1,LANDINI MASSEY FERGUSON 2979939M1,LANDINI MASSEY FERGUSON 3089873M1,LANDINI MASSEY FERGUSON 4906550M1,LIEBHERR 4091100,LIEBHERR 4097515,LIEBHERR 4157879,LIEBHERR 4253410,LIEBHERR 4982171,LIEBHERR 7001485,MAIT 2175046,MAIT 2901221,POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN W0033071,REEDRILL V005766,SENNEBOGEN 013343,SIMIT 45482377,TELCO-TATA 9TD01119/03,TELCO-TATA 9TD01583/2,TELCO-TATA TD01119/03,TELCO-TATA TD01583/2,VARIOUS 571008,VERMEER 118120001,VOLVO 14016545,VOLVO 16545,VOLVO 18065840,VPI V7H3597,CASE,Excavators,1280

Track bolt - CASE - Excavators - 1280

Brand: CASE     Type: Excavators     Model: 1280
Part details:
Print
CTHD0410A15
Track bolt
Weight: 0.13 Kg
Details:
Type
STD
Hardened head
Strength class
12,9
A
5/8''
Pitch
18 UNF
B
16
C
54
D
27
E
15
CH
24
G
23
 
Track group
Track group
QUANTITY (2)
Compatible with the following equipment:
ATLAS-TEREX
1702D 2° TYPE 1702DHD 1702HD 1704HD 1° TYPE
1802ELC 1804 1804LC 1° TYPE 1902DLC
2002 1° TYPE 2002LC 1° TYPE   
CASAGRANDE
C25 C30 FIRST TYPE C30 SECOND TYPE C30 LONG SECOND TYPE
CASE
1187 1187B 1280 850G LGP SECOND TYPE
850G LT SECOND TYPE 980 980B  
CATERPILLAR
215B 4JC -1-UP215BSA 4FC -1-735215DLC 9TF -1-UP215SA 14Z -1-UP
225 61X -1-UP225 76U -1649-UP225B 2ZD -1-549225LC 51U -2832-UP
561B 62A-1-UP561C 85H-1-UP561C 92J-1-390561C 92J-391-707
561D 54X-1-UP941 16U-1-UP941B 80H-5966-6070941B 80H-6071-6305
941B 80H-6306-UP943 31Y-1-UP943 3Y-1-1593943 3Y-1594-UP
943 LGP 4Z-1-UP951B 15F-1-UP951B 32F-1-UP951B 69H-1-1868
951B 72J-1-UP951B 79H-1-UP951C 32F-1-UP951C 69H-1869-4799
951C 69H-4800-UP951C 86J-1992-4041951C 86J-4042-4519951C 86J-4520-UP
953 77Y-1395-UP953 78Y-1-UP953 LGP 20Z-1-423953 LGP 20Z-3520-UP
953 LGP 20Z-424-3519953 LGP 44Z-1-UP953C 2ZN-1-UP955C 12A-6135-UP
955H 60A-1-7503955H 60A-7504-UP955H 72A-1-UP955K 31J-1-UP
955K 48H-1-UP955K 53H-1-UP955K 57J-1-UP955K 61H-1-UP
955K 64J-1-9257955L 85J-8025-10128D4D 59J-2081-UPD4D 60J-4603-5182
D4D 83J-3422-3658D4D 83J-3659-UPD4D LGP 65J-1885-UPD4D LGP 66J-3507-UP
D4D SA 44H-1268-UPD4D SA 84J-1724-1849D4D SA 84J-1850-UPD4E 28X-1-UP
D4E 29X-708-UPD4E 2CB-1-UPD4E 31C-1-UPD4E 34C-1-UP
D4E 50X-754-838D4E 50X-839-UPD4E 69X-1-UPD4E 76W-1630-2475
D4E 76W-2476-UPD4E 7PB-1-UPD4E LGP 52X-1163-1431D4E LGP 52X-1432-UP
D4E LGP 71X-1-UPD4E LGP 72X-1-UPD4E SA 70X-1-920D4E SA 70X-921-UP
D5 50J-1-UPD5 51H-1-UPD5 52H-1-UPD5 54J-1-UP
D5 62J-1-654D5 81H-1-UPD5 82H-1-UPD5 83H-1-455
D5 84H-1-809D5 93J-1-577D5 93J-578-1020D5 94J-1933-2685
D5 94J-2686-UPD5 94J-677-1932D5 95J-1-268D5 95J-269-472
D5 95J-473-UPD5 96J-2100-6031D5 96J-6032-UPD5 LGP 12R-1-121
D5 LGP 12R-122-UPD5 LGP 6R-1-UPD5 LGP 98A-1-UPD5 SA 98J-458-UP
D5B 22X-1-UPD5B 23X-1-UPD5B 24X-1-UPD5B 25X-1-UP
D5B 26X-1-UPD5B 44X-1111-UPD5B 47X-1-UPD5B 48X-1-UP
D5B 5LD-1-UPD5B 8HD-1-UPD5B 8MB-1-UPD5B LGP 49X-1-UP
D5B SA 21Y-1-634D5B SA 21Y-635-UPD5E 9RG-1-UPD6 31A-1-UP
D6 32A-1-UPD6 8U-10971-UPD6 9U-29219-UPD6B 37A-1-494
D6B 37A-495-UPD6B 44A-1-UP  
CNH-FIAT NEW HOLLAND
100C 589488 UP100C UP TO 58948710B 1° TYPE 10B 2° TYPE
10C 1° TYPE 10C-LGP 1° TYPE 10C-TA 120C
1355C 160-55 39516 70C 541051-554056
70C 554057-55901670C 559017 UP70C UP TO 54105070CA
70CI 541051-55405670CI 554057 UP70CI UP TO 5410507C UP TO 591049
7C-2 591050 UP7D 7DP 8
80C 80CA 554063 UP80CA UP TO 5540628B
8B-LGP 8B-TA 9-01/02 591023 UP9-01/02 UP TO 591022
90C AD10 AD10B 1° TYPE AD10B 2° TYPE
AD10C AD7 554057 UPAD7 UP TO 554056AD7C
AD9 AT7 BD10 BD10B 1° TYPE
BD10B 2° TYPE BD10C BD7C BD9
D95B TIER 3 FA100 FA120 FD9
FL10 FL10B FL10C FL7
FL8 554063 UPFL8 UP TO 554062FL8C FL9
P7 ST8   
DEMAG
H21 H21C H21LC H23
H23C 1° TYPE H23LC   
DRESSER-FURUKAWA
3964BHD 3966 3984 3984B
630HD 635EHD 640B 640C
640E 1° TYPE 645E 1° TYPE 645ELC  
FIAT-HITACHI
FE18 FE18LC FE18M-LC FH120
FH130 3 FH150 FH150-2 FH150-3
FH150LC FH150LC 2 FH150LC 3 FH150LCT 3
FH150T-3    
HANOMAG
201 201LC 550C HC260
R100    
HITACHI
EX100M-2 EX100M-3 EX150 EX150LC
UH04M-5 UH052M   
HYUNDAI
R140LC-7 HIGH WALKER R160LC 3 R160LC-7 R160LC-7A
R160LC-9 R160LCD-7 R160LCD-9 R160LD-9
R180LC R180LC-3 553 UPR180LC-3 UP TO 552R180LC-7
R180LC-7A R180LC-9 R200 4160 UPR200 UP TO 4159
R200LC R200NLC-3 00025 AND UPR200NLC-3 UP TO 00024R210LC
JCB
7C 806L 807BHD 807LC
808 1° TYPE 808 2° TYPE 808HDLC 808L 1° TYPE
808L 2° TYPE 820 SUPER 820HD SUPER  
JOHN DEERE
120D 037091 AND UP120D UP TO 037090135C RTS 450J LGP MAX LIFE
490E 550K LGP MAX LIFE 550K XLT MAX LIFE 555G
555G-WT 590D 590E 650G
650G-LGP 650J 159987-UP650J UP TO 159986650J-LGP 159987-UP
650J-LGP UP TO 159986650J-LT 159987-UP650J-LT UP TO 159986650J-XLT 159987-UP
650J-XLT UP TO 159986655 655B 690D LC 527776 AND UP
690D LC UP TO 527775693DHD 700H LGP 700H LT
700H XLT 750B 750B-LGP 750B-LT
750-LGP JD750 JD755  
JOHN DEERE-CAMECO
3510 3520   
KOBELCO
K907A K907CLC K907D 1° TYPE K907DLC 1° TYPE
K907LC    
LANDINI MASSEY FERGUSON
13500 CI8000 DOZER CI8000 LOADER CI8500
MF1124C MF3366 DOZER MF3366 LOADER MF400 DOZER
MF400 LOADER MF400B LOADER MF400C LOADER MF500 DOZER
MF500 DOZER MARK II MF500 LOADER MF500 LOADER MARK II MF500B DOZER
MF500B LOADER MF500C LOADER MF500SA MFD400B DOZER
MFD400C DOZER    
LIEBHERR
HS830 HS841 HS842 HS842 LITRONIC
LR611 LR611M LR621 LR621B
LR621BM LR622B MR941 PR711
PR711C PR711CM PR711M PR712
PR712 LITRONIC PR712B PR712BL PR712BM
PR712L LITRONIC PR712M LITRONIC PR721C 1° TYPE PR721C 2° TYPE
PR721CM 1030-UPPR721CM 1-1029PR722 BL PR722 LITRONIC
PR722L LITRONIC PR722M LITRONIC PR731 PR731L
R912HD 161-3000R912HD 3001-UPR912HDS 3001-UPR921BHD 2000-2100
R921BHD 2101-UPR921CHD 1° TYPE R921HD R922HD
R922HDS 101-3000R925 2° TYPE R925B R932HDSL
R941 101-379R941 380-UPR941BLC 501-UPR941LC
R942 R942LC R945 1° TYPE  
O-&-K-TEREX
RH10LC RH12 RH12LC RH14LC
RH9LC 1° TYPE    
POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN
101CK 1088CS 115C 115CK
115CL 125B 125CK 125CKB
160CL 75CS 90CK 90CKB 1° TYPE 20181-23270
LC80 LC80M MC100 MC100L
SC150 SC150L TCS  
SAMSUNG-H.I.
MX8 2 MX8 2A MX8LC MX8LC 2
SE200 SE200LC 1 SE210 1  
SENNEBOGEN
526R S1020R OLD S1164R 1° TYPE SUPERLONG S1164R 2° TYPE LONG
S1164R 2° TYPE SUPERLONG S1164RLC S1225R 1° TYPE S1225R 2° TYPE
S1240R 1° TYPE SR26 1° TYPE   
SUMITOMO-LINKBELT
LS2600LL LS2800A LS2800AJ 1° TYPE LS2800AJ 2° TYPE
LS2800B LS2800BJ LS78 LS78L
LS78LC S70 1° TYPE S70 2° TYPE  
VOLVO
H10BLC 1° TYPE H11 H11B H12
H12BLC 1° TYPE    
CROSS REFERENCE (Original codes):
A.B.G.21076286
BENATI2001074
BERCOCR1251
BERCOCR1251A
C.M.W-(CHARLES-MACHINES)107-365
CASE295318A1
CATERPILLAR5H8756
CATERPILLAR5W9827
CATERPILLAR7H3597
CNH-FIAT NEW HOLLAND4982171
CNH-FIAT NEW HOLLAND79004489
CNH-FIAT NEW HOLLAND79031606
DRESSER1254380H1
DRESSER-FURUKAWA319325231R1
DRESSER-FURUKAWA3193523R1
E.W.K.501518501
EXTECVCR1251
GAMBETTI-BARREM175903001
HANOMAG2979124M
HYUNDAI81EL-25020
INGERSOLL RAND56965262
INGERSOLL RAND57407405
INGERSOLL RAND57700866
ITMD04100A0N15
JCBJNA0295
JCBJNA0362
JOHN DEERECQ09337
JOHN DEERET121478
JOHN DEERET43323
JOHN DEERET45096
JOHN DEERE-CAMECOCB01419009
LANDINI MASSEY FERGUSON1430746M1
LANDINI MASSEY FERGUSON2928705M1
LANDINI MASSEY FERGUSON2979121M1
LANDINI MASSEY FERGUSON2979124M1
LANDINI MASSEY FERGUSON2979939M1
LANDINI MASSEY FERGUSON3089873M1
LANDINI MASSEY FERGUSON4906550M1
LIEBHERR4091100
LIEBHERR4097515
LIEBHERR4157879
LIEBHERR4253410
LIEBHERR4982171
LIEBHERR7001485
MAIT2175046
MAIT2901221
POCLAIN-CASE POCLAINW0033071
REEDRILLV005766
SENNEBOGEN013343
SIMIT45482377
TELCO-TATA9TD01119/03
TELCO-TATA9TD01583/2
TELCO-TATATD01119/03
TELCO-TATATD01583/2
VARIOUS571008
VERMEER118120001
VOLVO14016545
VOLVO16545
VOLVO18065840
VPIV7H3597
more details ...
A.B.G. 21076286 LIEBHERR 7001485 CNH-FIAT NEW HOLLAND 4982171 LIEBHERR 4982171 INGERSOLL RAND 56965262 VARIOUS 571008 TELCO-TATA TD01119/03 CATERPILLAR 5H8756 SIMIT 45482377 VOLVO 16545 LANDINI MASSEY FERGUSON 3089873M1 LANDINI MASSEY FERGUSON 2979124M1 TELCO-TATA 9TD01583/2 GAMBETTI-BARRE M175903001 BENATI 2001074 CATERPILLAR 5W9827 JOHN DEERE T45096 LANDINI MASSEY FERGUSON 2979121M1 BERCO CR1251 Track bolt HYUNDAI 81EL-25020 ITM D04100A0N15 BERCO CR1251A POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN W0033071 SENNEBOGEN 013343 JCB JNA0295 CASE 295318A1 CATERPILLAR 7H3597 CNH-FIAT NEW HOLLAND 79004489 HANOMAG 2979124M JCB JNA0362 C.M.W-(CHARLES-MACHINES) 107-365 INGERSOLL RAND 57407405 LANDINI MASSEY FERGUSON 1430746M1 JOHN DEERE-CAMECO CB01419009 LIEBHERR 4097515 MAIT 2175046 MAIT 2901221 VPI V7H3597 EXTEC VCR1251 JOHN DEERE T121478 DRESSER-FURUKAWA 319325231R1 LANDINI MASSEY FERGUSON 2979939M1 JOHN DEERE T43323 LIEBHERR 4091100 LANDINI MASSEY FERGUSON 4906550M1 REEDRILL V005766 DRESSER-FURUKAWA 3193523R1 TELCO-TATA 9TD01119/03 TELCO-TATA TD01583/2 LIEBHERR 4253410 Excavators LIEBHERR 4157879 CNH-FIAT NEW HOLLAND 79031606 INGERSOLL RAND 57700866 1280 CASE LANDINI MASSEY FERGUSON 2928705M1 JOHN DEERE CQ09337 DRESSER 1254380H1 VOLVO 18065840 VOLVO 14016545 E.W.K. 501518501 VERMEER 118120001
more details ...
MAIT 2901221 EXTEC VCR1251 C.M.W-(CHARLES-MACHINES) 107-365 Excavators TELCO-TATA TD01583/2 BENATI 2001074 CATERPILLAR 5W9827 VOLVO 18065840 INGERSOLL RAND 56965262 VPI V7H3597 CNH-FIAT NEW HOLLAND 79031606 CASE BERCO CR1251A JCB JNA0295 VARIOUS 571008 LANDINI MASSEY FERGUSON 3089873M1 CASE 295318A1 INGERSOLL RAND 57407405 DRESSER 1254380H1 LANDINI MASSEY FERGUSON 2979124M1 VOLVO 14016545 LANDINI MASSEY FERGUSON 2979939M1 MAIT 2175046 1280 LANDINI MASSEY FERGUSON 1430746M1 JOHN DEERE CQ09337 Track bolt LIEBHERR 4157879 ITM D04100A0N15 SIMIT 45482377 CNH-FIAT NEW HOLLAND 79004489 JOHN DEERE T121478 LIEBHERR 4982171 LANDINI MASSEY FERGUSON 2979121M1 LIEBHERR 4253410 TELCO-TATA 9TD01119/03 LANDINI MASSEY FERGUSON 2928705M1 HYUNDAI 81EL-25020 LIEBHERR 4097515 CATERPILLAR 5H8756 JOHN DEERE T45096 GAMBETTI-BARRE M175903001 CNH-FIAT NEW HOLLAND 4982171 DRESSER-FURUKAWA 319325231R1 INGERSOLL RAND 57700866 JOHN DEERE T43323 VOLVO 16545 DRESSER-FURUKAWA 3193523R1 HANOMAG 2979124M CATERPILLAR 7H3597 LIEBHERR 4091100 A.B.G. 21076286 POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN W0033071 JOHN DEERE-CAMECO CB01419009 TELCO-TATA TD01119/03 TELCO-TATA 9TD01583/2 SENNEBOGEN 013343 LIEBHERR 7001485 E.W.K. 501518501 VERMEER 118120001 REEDRILL V005766 BERCO CR1251 LANDINI MASSEY FERGUSON 4906550M1 JCB JNA0362
more details ...
VOLVO 16545 E.W.K. 501518501 VERMEER 118120001 LANDINI MASSEY FERGUSON 3089873M1 LANDINI MASSEY FERGUSON 2928705M1 INGERSOLL RAND 57407405 A.B.G. 21076286 LIEBHERR 4982171 VOLVO 14016545 DRESSER 1254380H1 LANDINI MASSEY FERGUSON 2979121M1 JOHN DEERE CQ09337 CATERPILLAR 5W9827 CATERPILLAR 5H8756 CASE DRESSER-FURUKAWA 3193523R1 JOHN DEERE T45096 Excavators LANDINI MASSEY FERGUSON 1430746M1 ITM D04100A0N15 HANOMAG 2979124M BERCO CR1251A HYUNDAI 81EL-25020 JOHN DEERE T121478 LIEBHERR 7001485 BERCO CR1251 CNH-FIAT NEW HOLLAND 79004489 CATERPILLAR 7H3597 JCB JNA0295 Track bolt CNH-FIAT NEW HOLLAND 79031606 MAIT 2175046 REEDRILL V005766 LANDINI MASSEY FERGUSON 2979124M1 1280 TELCO-TATA 9TD01583/2 JOHN DEERE-CAMECO CB01419009 MAIT 2901221 LIEBHERR 4253410 JCB JNA0362 C.M.W-(CHARLES-MACHINES) 107-365 LANDINI MASSEY FERGUSON 4906550M1 POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN W0033071 JOHN DEERE T43323 LANDINI MASSEY FERGUSON 2979939M1 CASE 295318A1 GAMBETTI-BARRE M175903001 SIMIT 45482377 CNH-FIAT NEW HOLLAND 4982171 EXTEC VCR1251 INGERSOLL RAND 56965262 VPI V7H3597 SENNEBOGEN 013343 VOLVO 18065840 LIEBHERR 4091100 TELCO-TATA 9TD01119/03 DRESSER-FURUKAWA 319325231R1 INGERSOLL RAND 57700866 TELCO-TATA TD01583/2 LIEBHERR 4097515 LIEBHERR 4157879 VARIOUS 571008 BENATI 2001074 TELCO-TATA TD01119/03

Headquarters : 700045 Iasi, 27 Sfantul Lazar Street, Kapital Invest Building -  2nd Floor
Warehouse :
700382 Iasi,88 Aurel Vlaicu Street
600343 Bacau, 32 Letea Street
062202 Bucuresti, 32 Preciziei Street
2059 Chisinau, 19/4 Petricani Street

Phone Romania:
+40 374 048 444
+40 743 122 261
Phone Moldova:
+37 322 893 762
Phone Ucraina:
+38 0947 101 435
Phone Bulgaria:
английски и руски език
+35 924 915 277
office@commatech.ro