Track bolt,ALLIS-CHALMERS 097056,ALLIS-CHALMERS 655838,ALLIS-CHALMERS 70097056,ALLIS-CHALMERS 70655838,ALLIS-CHALMERS 76011169,BERCO CR1000,BERCO CR1000C,BERCO FT3193,BERCO FT3225,CATERPILLAR 1H4215,CATERPILLAR 3H9561,CATERPILLAR 5P4028,CATERPILLAR 7H3599,CATERPILLAR 9M7444,FIAT-HITACHI 71401101,ITM D01080F0N15,LIEBHERR 4090800,LIEBHERR 4134040,LIEBHERR 4229948,LIEBHERR 4507878,LIEBHERR 5800183,LIEBHERR 7368735,POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN N0233025,SAMSUNG-H.I. 1082-02550,SAMSUNG-H.I. 9012-52817,SENNEBOGEN 029228,SENNEBOGEN 3511029228,VPI V7H3599,CASE,Excavators,9060

Track bolt - CASE - Excavators - 9060

Brand: CASE     Type: Excavators     Model: 9060
Part details:
Print
CTHD0108F15
Track bolt
Weight: 0.34 Kg
Details:
Type
STD
Hardened head
Strength class
12,9
A
7/8''
Pitch
14 UNF
B
22,62
C
69
D
34
E
22
CH
33
G
32
 
Track group
Track group
QUANTITY (2)
Compatible with the following equipment:
CASE
9060 9060B   
CATERPILLAR
235B 4ED -1-UP235B 7WC -536-UP235B 9PC - 1 -UP235C 2PG -1-UP
235C 4DG -1-UP235C 5AF -1-UP235D 8KJ -583H 38A-1-UP
583H 61A-1-626583H 61A-627-UP583K 78V-1-UP973 66G-788-UP
973 LGP 86G-223-UP973 LGP 91L-165-UP973C 3RZ-1-UPD7H 5BF-5955-UP
D7H LGP 4FG-5622-UPD7H LGP 80Z-5524-UPD7H XR LAST TYPE D7R 5KZ-1-UP
D7R LGP 6ER-1-UPD7R LGP 9HM-1-UPD7R STD 5MR-1-UPD7R STD ACS-1-UP
D7R STD AEC-1-UPD7R STD BRM-1-UPD7R STD BRP-1-UPD7R XR 2EN-1-UP
D7R XR 5MR-1-UPD7R XR ADW-1-UPD7R XR AGN-1-UPD7R XR BPK-1-UP
D7R XR BPT-1-UPD8H 22A-1-1404D8H 22A-1405-UPD8H 35A-1-UP
D8H 36A-1-5008D8H 36A-5009-5156D8H 46A-16952-20247D8H 46A-20248-28927
D8H 46A-28928-UPD8H 52A-1-UPD8H 68A-1-1852D8H 68A-1853-3072
D8K 76V-1-UPD8K 77V-1-UPE450 3HG -1-UPE450 3JG -1-UP
CNH-FIAT NEW HOLLAND
FD30B    
DAEWOO
DH450 S400LC 3 S400LC 5 SOLAR 400 LC-3
SOLAR 420 LC-V SOLAR 450   
FIAT-HITACHI
EX455 FH400 FH400LCH FH450 3
FH450BEH 3 FH450LCH 3   
HITACHI
UH14-2 1° TYPE UH14-2 2° TYPE UH14LC-2 UH171
UH171LC UH172 UH172LC UH181
HYUNDAI
R360LC 3 00020 TO 0180R360LC 3 0181 UPR360LC 7 UP TO 0929R360LC-7A UP TO 0077
R360LC-9 R380LC-9   
JOHN DEERE
992DLC    
KATO
HD1500G HD1800G HD1880 VII HD1880LC VII
HD1880SE HD1880SE II   
KOBELCO
K914 K916 K916LC SK400LC MARK II
LIEBHERR
HS851HD 3° TYPE HS853HD HS871 3° TYPE HS872 2° TYPE
PR742 LITRONIC 2° TYPE 1UPPR744L 1UPPR744LGP 1UPPR751
RL451    
TIMBERJACK
TJ628 TJ900 TJ950  
VOLVO
EC330B EC360B LC EC360B NLC EC360LC
CROSS REFERENCE (Original codes):
ALLIS-CHALMERS097056
ALLIS-CHALMERS655838
ALLIS-CHALMERS70097056
ALLIS-CHALMERS70655838
ALLIS-CHALMERS76011169
BERCOCR1000
BERCOCR1000C
BERCOFT3193
BERCOFT3225
CATERPILLAR1H4215
CATERPILLAR3H9561
CATERPILLAR5P4028
CATERPILLAR7H3599
CATERPILLAR9M7444
FIAT-HITACHI71401101
ITMD01080F0N15
LIEBHERR4090800
LIEBHERR4134040
LIEBHERR4229948
LIEBHERR4507878
LIEBHERR5800183
LIEBHERR7368735
POCLAIN-CASE POCLAINN0233025
SAMSUNG-H.I.1082-02550
SAMSUNG-H.I.9012-52817
SENNEBOGEN029228
SENNEBOGEN3511029228
VPIV7H3599
more details ...
BERCO CR1000C LIEBHERR 4507878 Track bolt CATERPILLAR 3H9561 ITM D01080F0N15 CATERPILLAR 1H4215 SENNEBOGEN 029228 ALLIS-CHALMERS 70097056 LIEBHERR 5800183 VPI V7H3599 BERCO FT3225 ALLIS-CHALMERS 76011169 FIAT-HITACHI 71401101 SAMSUNG-H.I. 9012-52817 CATERPILLAR 7H3599 ALLIS-CHALMERS 70655838 SAMSUNG-H.I. 1082-02550 ALLIS-CHALMERS 097056 Excavators SENNEBOGEN 3511029228 LIEBHERR 4090800 BERCO CR1000 ALLIS-CHALMERS 655838 9060 BERCO FT3193 POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN N0233025 CATERPILLAR 9M7444 LIEBHERR 4229948 CASE LIEBHERR 7368735 CATERPILLAR 5P4028 LIEBHERR 4134040
more details ...
SENNEBOGEN 3511029228 SENNEBOGEN 029228 FIAT-HITACHI 71401101 Excavators LIEBHERR 4507878 ALLIS-CHALMERS 097056 BERCO CR1000C CATERPILLAR 7H3599 9060 ALLIS-CHALMERS 655838 ALLIS-CHALMERS 70097056 SAMSUNG-H.I. 1082-02550 LIEBHERR 4229948 ALLIS-CHALMERS 76011169 LIEBHERR 4134040 LIEBHERR 5800183 BERCO FT3225 CATERPILLAR 3H9561 BERCO FT3193 LIEBHERR 7368735 CATERPILLAR 1H4215 LIEBHERR 4090800 Track bolt ITM D01080F0N15 CASE POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN N0233025 SAMSUNG-H.I. 9012-52817 ALLIS-CHALMERS 70655838 VPI V7H3599 CATERPILLAR 5P4028 CATERPILLAR 9M7444 BERCO CR1000
more details ...
BERCO CR1000C Excavators CASE LIEBHERR 4229948 ALLIS-CHALMERS 097056 CATERPILLAR 1H4215 ITM D01080F0N15 FIAT-HITACHI 71401101 BERCO CR1000 ALLIS-CHALMERS 76011169 BERCO FT3225 SAMSUNG-H.I. 9012-52817 LIEBHERR 5800183 SENNEBOGEN 029228 Track bolt ALLIS-CHALMERS 70655838 ALLIS-CHALMERS 655838 POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN N0233025 CATERPILLAR 3H9561 CATERPILLAR 5P4028 VPI V7H3599 ALLIS-CHALMERS 70097056 CATERPILLAR 7H3599 SENNEBOGEN 3511029228 BERCO FT3193 CATERPILLAR 9M7444 LIEBHERR 4090800 SAMSUNG-H.I. 1082-02550 LIEBHERR 4134040 9060 LIEBHERR 7368735 LIEBHERR 4507878

Headquarters : 700045 Iasi, 27 Sfantul Lazar Street, Kapital Invest Building -  2nd Floor
Warehouse :
700382 Iasi,88 Aurel Vlaicu Street
600343 Bacau, 32 Letea Street
062202 Bucuresti, 32 Preciziei Street
2059 Chisinau, 19/4 Petricani Street

Phone Romania:
+40 374 048 444
+40 743 122 261
Phone Moldova:
+37 322 893 762
Phone Ucraina:
+38 0947 101 435
Phone Bulgaria:
английски и руски език
+35 924 915 277
office@commatech.ro