Roller 1 Fl,BERCO PC395,CATERPILLAR 7T6393,CATERPILLAR 7T6394,CATERPILLAR 8E5745,DAEWOO 200104-00012A,DAEWOO 200104-00021,DAEWOO 2270-1098,DAEWOO 2270-1098A,DAEWOO 9270-6002,DROTT 505093,HANOMAG 2932512M91,HITACHI 9066510,HITACHI 9402849,HYMAC 446C7001,HYMAC 447B8013,INGERSOLL RAND 57040529,ITM A3208000M00,JOHN DEERE AT107142,LIEBHERR 4467001,LIEBHERR 4778013,LIEBHERR 9020951,LIEBHERR 9041493,LIEBHERR 9044176,POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN F0342337,POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN H0842313,POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN Q0042380,POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN ZKI342337,PRIESTMAN 234203,RICHIER 308512524,RICHIER 308562529,SUMITOMO-LINKBELT 98A2018C,TELCO-TATA 9TD01086,TELCO-TATA TD01086,TESMEC T00-2600-095,VPI VPC395V,CASE,Excavators,980

Roller 1 Fl - CASE - Excavators - 980

Brand: CASE     Type: Excavators     Model: 980
Part details:
Print
CTHA320800
Roller 1 Fl
Weight: 39.9 Kg
Details:
øA
195
øB
160
C
172
D
218
E
317,5
F
357
G
240
øH
65
øH1
øL
17
M
101,6
N
55
ØA1
C1
T
116
 
Compatible with the following equipment:
CASAGRANDE
C25 C30 FIRST TYPE   
CASE
980 980B   
CATERPILLAR
215B 4JC -1-UP215BSA 4FC -1-735215BSA 4FC -736-UP225 61X -1-UP
225 76U -1649-UP225B 2ZD -1-549225LC 51U -2832-UP 
DAEWOO
DH180 DH180LC DH200 DH200LC
DH220LC DH220LC 2 DH220LC 3 SOLAR 200LC
SOLAR 220LC SOLAR 220LC-3 SOLAR 220LC-V SOLAR 220N-V
SOLAR 225LC-V SOLAR 250LC-V SOLAR 255LC-V  
DOOSAN
DX225LC DX225LC-3 DX225NLC DX225SLR
DX235LCR DX255LC   
HIDROMEK
220LC 220LC LR   
HITACHI
UH06-5 UH07-3 UH07-5 UH07-7
UH07LC-5 UH081 UH081LC UH082
UH082LC UH083 UH083LC UH101
JOHN DEERE
693DHD    
KATO
HD1200G    
POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN
LC80 LC80M MC100 MC100L
SC150 SC150L TCS  
SUMITOMO-LINKBELT
LS78 LS78L LS78LC  
CROSS REFERENCE (Original codes):
BERCOPC395
CATERPILLAR7T6393
CATERPILLAR7T6394
CATERPILLAR8E5745
DAEWOO200104-00012A
DAEWOO200104-00021
DAEWOO2270-1098
DAEWOO2270-1098A
DAEWOO9270-6002
DROTT505093
HANOMAG2932512M91
HITACHI9066510
HITACHI9402849
HYMAC446C7001
HYMAC447B8013
INGERSOLL RAND57040529
ITMA3208000M00
JOHN DEEREAT107142
LIEBHERR4467001
LIEBHERR4778013
LIEBHERR9020951
LIEBHERR9041493
LIEBHERR9044176
POCLAIN-CASE POCLAINF0342337
POCLAIN-CASE POCLAINH0842313
POCLAIN-CASE POCLAINQ0042380
POCLAIN-CASE POCLAINZKI342337
PRIESTMAN234203
RICHIER308512524
RICHIER308562529
SUMITOMO-LINKBELT98A2018C
TELCO-TATA9TD01086
TELCO-TATATD01086
TESMECT00-2600-095
VPIVPC395V
more details ...
DAEWOO 200104-00012A RICHIER 308562529 DAEWOO 2270-1098A LIEBHERR 4467001 DAEWOO 9270-6002 SUMITOMO-LINKBELT 98A2018C 980 CATERPILLAR 7T6394 CATERPILLAR 8E5745 BERCO PC395 Roller 1 Fl HYMAC 446C7001 RICHIER 308512524 POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN F0342337 CASE VPI VPC395V ITM A3208000M00 POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN Q0042380 HANOMAG 2932512M91 DAEWOO 200104-00021 TESMEC T00-2600-095 TELCO-TATA TD01086 POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN ZKI342337 TELCO-TATA 9TD01086 POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN H0842313 HITACHI 9066510 JOHN DEERE AT107142 LIEBHERR 4778013 DAEWOO 2270-1098 LIEBHERR 9041493 CATERPILLAR 7T6393 LIEBHERR 9020951 HITACHI 9402849 Excavators INGERSOLL RAND 57040529 PRIESTMAN 234203 LIEBHERR 9044176 DROTT 505093 HYMAC 447B8013
more details ...
TELCO-TATA TD01086 RICHIER 308512524 INGERSOLL RAND 57040529 POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN ZKI342337 CASE SUMITOMO-LINKBELT 98A2018C POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN Q0042380 JOHN DEERE AT107142 Excavators POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN F0342337 HITACHI 9066510 DAEWOO 9270-6002 HYMAC 447B8013 HANOMAG 2932512M91 TESMEC T00-2600-095 980 PRIESTMAN 234203 POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN H0842313 VPI VPC395V CATERPILLAR 7T6394 CATERPILLAR 7T6393 LIEBHERR 4778013 DAEWOO 2270-1098 CATERPILLAR 8E5745 Roller 1 Fl LIEBHERR 9020951 HYMAC 446C7001 TELCO-TATA 9TD01086 DAEWOO 200104-00021 DAEWOO 200104-00012A ITM A3208000M00 LIEBHERR 9044176 DROTT 505093 BERCO PC395 DAEWOO 2270-1098A RICHIER 308562529 HITACHI 9402849 LIEBHERR 4467001 LIEBHERR 9041493
more details ...
TELCO-TATA 9TD01086 DAEWOO 200104-00012A LIEBHERR 9041493 DAEWOO 2270-1098A TELCO-TATA TD01086 POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN ZKI342337 980 LIEBHERR 9020951 SUMITOMO-LINKBELT 98A2018C DAEWOO 2270-1098 DROTT 505093 CASE POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN Q0042380 HYMAC 446C7001 CATERPILLAR 7T6393 PRIESTMAN 234203 RICHIER 308562529 RICHIER 308512524 ITM A3208000M00 HITACHI 9066510 CATERPILLAR 8E5745 CATERPILLAR 7T6394 BERCO PC395 DAEWOO 9270-6002 HYMAC 447B8013 INGERSOLL RAND 57040529 Roller 1 Fl Excavators LIEBHERR 4778013 TESMEC T00-2600-095 HANOMAG 2932512M91 LIEBHERR 9044176 JOHN DEERE AT107142 DAEWOO 200104-00021 VPI VPC395V POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN H0842313 POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN F0342337 HITACHI 9402849 LIEBHERR 4467001

Headquarters : 700045 Iasi, 27 Sfantul Lazar Street, Kapital Invest Building -  2nd Floor
Warehouse :
700382 Iasi,88 Aurel Vlaicu Street
600343 Bacau, 32 Letea Street
062202 Bucuresti, 32 Preciziei Street
2059 Chisinau, 19/4 Petricani Street

Phone Romania:
+40 374 048 444
+40 743 122 261
Phone Moldova:
+37 322 893 762
Phone Ucraina:
+38 0947 101 435
Phone Bulgaria:
английски и руски език
+35 924 915 277
office@commatech.ro