Track bolt,BAUER 240074,BENATI 2004014,BERCO CR1105,BERCO CR1105A,BERCO ID427,CASE R29245,CATERPILLAR 1S1859,CATERPILLAR 2M8758,CATERPILLAR 3Y1129,CNH-FIAT NEW HOLLAND 76040849,DRESSER 624848C1,DRESSER-FURUKAWA 1254518H1,DRESSER-FURUKAWA 3194590R2,HANOMAG 2962609M,HANOMAG 2962609M1,HANOMAG 3254010M1,HANOMAG 374937128,HYUNDAI 81E-0023,INGERSOLL RAND 57070971,ITM D01070A0N15,JOHN DEERE T51523,KOMATSU 207-32-E1134E,LANDINI MASSEY FERGUSON 2895889M1,LIEBHERR 4091000,LIEBHERR 4097514,LIEBHERR 4098.108.16,LIEBHERR 7001689,LIEBHERR 7003775,LIEBHERR 786500614,O-&-K-TEREX 111742,POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN P0233006S,POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN S0233006,POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN ZKI233006,PRIESTMAN 234855,REEDRILL V007409,SENNEBOGEN 018586,SENNEBOGEN 2511018586,TELCO-TATA 9TD01089/3,TELCO-TATA 9TD01120/03,TELCO-TATA TD01089/3,TELCO-TATA TD01120/03,VARIOUS 571108,VOLVO 14044063,VOLVO 44063,VPI V1S1859,CASE,Loaders,1450,DOZER

Track bolt - CASE - Loaders - 1450 - DOZER

Brand: CASE     Type: Loaders     Model: 1450   Version: DOZER
Part details:
Print
CTHD0107A15
Track bolt
Weight: 0.2 Kg
Details:
Type
STD
Hardened head
Strength class
12,9
A
3/4''
Pitch
16 UNF
B
19,05
C
57
D
26
E
19
CH
28,6
G
28,6
 
Track group
Track group
QUANTITY (2)
Compatible with the following equipment:
ATLAS-TEREX
1704HD 2° TYPE 1704HDS 1804E 1804HD
1804LC 2° TYPE 1902DHD 1902E 1902EHD
1902ELC 1902HD 2002 2° TYPE 2002LC 2° TYPE
2004 2202DLC 2202E 2202ELC
CASAGRANDE
C40 C50   
CASE
1450 DOZER 1450 LOADER 1450B DOZER 1450B LOADER
1450B LGP DOZER 1455B LOADER 1550 1550 LGP
1550 LT 1850K LGP 1850K LT 1850K XLT
CATERPILLAR
215BSA 4FC -736-UP219 5CF -1-UP219D 5XG -1-UP219DLC 5XG -1-UP
219LC 5CF -1-UP225B 2ZD -550-UP225B 3YD -1-UP225D 2SJ -1-UP
225D 6RG -1-UP225DLC 6RG -1-UP227 10W -1-UP229 1AG -1-UP
229 1GF -1-UP229D 2LJ -1-UP231D 1NK -1-203231DLC 1NK -204-UP
235 64R -1-595235LC 32K -572D 21A-1-UP955L 13X-1-UP
955L 57M-1-UP955L 64J-10441-UP955L 64J-9258-10440955L 71J-5832-6180
955L 71J-6181-UP955L 85J-10129-11003955L 85J-11004-UP963 18Z-1-1352
963 18Z-1353-UP963 29S-1-1126963 6Z-1450-UP963 LGP 11Z-1-590
963 LGP 11Z-591-UP963 LGP 21Z-1-318963 LGP 21Z-319-812963 LGP 21Z-813-3441
963 LGP 48Z-185-UP963B 9BL-1-UP963C 2DS-1-UP963D SYSTEM ONE LCS-1-UP
963D SYSTEM ONE TLG-1-UP977H 53A-1-2258977H 53A-2259-UP977K 11K-1-3167
977K 11K-3168-3918977K 46H-1-UP977K 48J-1-463977K 70J-724-1302
977K 76H-1-UP977L 11K-3919-5958D6C 10K-1-9531D6C 23U-1-UP
D6C 24U-1-UPD6C 26K-1-1513D6C 26K-1514-UPD6C 46J-1-868
D6C 46J-869-UPD6C 69J-1-UPD6C 74A-1-3108D6C 76A-1-6061
D6C DD 99J-1-1962D6C DD 99J-1963-UPD6C LGP 49W-1-UPD6C SA 17R-650-UP
D6D 19B-1-UPD6D 19X-767-UPD6D 1Y-460-UPD6D 30X-1-1225
D6D 30X-1226-UPD6D 36C-1-UPD6D 37C-1-UPD6D 38C-1-UP
D6D 5X-1-779D6D 5X-780-UPD6D 5YB-1-UPD6D 74W-1 -1148
D6D 74W-1149-UPD6D 9FK-1-UPD6D DD 3X-1-818D6D DD 3X-819-UP
D6D DD 7XF-1-UPD6D DD 7YK-1-UPD6D LGP 32X-1-683D6D LGP 33X-330-UP
D6D LGP 6HC-1-UPD6D LGP 6X-1-818D6D LGP 6X-819-UPD6D PS 20X-3042-UP
D6D PS 4X-1-4774D6D PS 75W-1-1796D6D PS 75W-1797-UPD6E 2MJ-1-UP
D6E 8FJ-1-UPD6F 5FR-1-UPD6G 3SR-1-UPD7 3T-1-UP
D7 4T-1-UPD7 9G-1-UPD7C 17A-1-11980D7D 17A-11981-18760
D7D 17A-18761-UP   
CNH-FIAT NEW HOLLAND
D180 D180LGP D180XLT  
DEMAG
H30 H31 2° TYPE H31C H31LC
H40G H40LC   
DRESSER
175C 3501-UP200E 200E LGP 250C 10001-12448
TD12C 20501-UPTD12C LONG TRACK 25001-UPTD12CXP 20501-UPTD12CXP LONG TRACK 25001-UP
TD15B G 20399-UPTD15B P 20399-25000TD15C 2512-UPTD15C LGP
TD15E FIRST TYPE TD15E LONG TRACK TD15E LGP TD15E P 30501-UP
TD15E U 8001-UPTD20C 1-25841TD20C 25842-27615TD20C 27616-30000
TD20C S 1-25841TD20C S 25842-27615TD20C S 27616-30000 
DRESSER-FURUKAWA
640EHD 645EHD 650B 2° TYPE 650E
650HD 1° TYPE 650HD 2° TYPE 655  
FUCHS
F125R    
JOHN DEERE
755A 755B 850 850B
850B-LGP 850B-LT 850C-LGP 850-LGP
JD850    
KATO
HD900 VII HD900LC VII   
LIEBHERR
HS840 HS842HD HS842HD LITRONIC HS843HD LITRONIC
HS851 2° TYPE HS852 LITRONIC LR631B LR632
LR634 PR731B PR731BL PR731BM
PR731C PR731CL PR731CM PR732 LITRONIC
PR732B LITRONIC PR732BL LITRONIC PR732BM LITRONIC PR732L LITRONIC
PR732M LITRONIC R912HDS LITRONIC R941HD R942HD
R942HD LITRONIC R942HDSL LITRONIC R944HDS LITRONIC R944HDSL LITRONIC
R945 2° TYPE R961 1° TYPE R961 2° TYPE R961 3° TYPE
SR731    
O-&-K-TEREX
RH11 RH11LC RH12CLC RH12PMS 1° TYPE
RH6EHD RH6HDS RH6PMSHD RH6PMSHDS
RH6PMSLC RH8LC RH8PMSLC RH9 104501-104740
RH9 104741-104999RH9 116200-116599RH9F RH9FLC
RH9G RH9LC 2° TYPE RH9PMS RH9PMSLC
POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN
1488C 160CK 170C 170CKB
220CL GCK SC150K  
SENNEBOGEN
528T 2° TYPE 660T HBM4 S1240R 2° TYPE
S1240R 3° TYPE S660R-LC 1° TYPE S660R-LC 2° TYPE SDR28SL
SR28THD    
SUMITOMO-LINKBELT
LS108B LS108C LS108HD LS180
LS98 LS98L LS98LC  
TIGERCAT
822C 845B 845C 853E
VOLVO
EC280CHNS EC280CHWL EC300 EC340
H14 H14B H14BLC H16
CROSS REFERENCE (Original codes):
BAUER240074
BENATI2004014
BERCOCR1105
BERCOCR1105A
BERCOID427
CASER29245
CATERPILLAR1S1859
CATERPILLAR2M8758
CATERPILLAR3Y1129
CNH-FIAT NEW HOLLAND76040849
DRESSER624848C1
DRESSER-FURUKAWA1254518H1
DRESSER-FURUKAWA3194590R2
HANOMAG2962609M
HANOMAG2962609M1
HANOMAG3254010M1
HANOMAG374937128
HYUNDAI81E-0023
INGERSOLL RAND57070971
ITMD01070A0N15
JOHN DEERET51523
KOMATSU207-32-E1134E
LANDINI MASSEY FERGUSON2895889M1
LIEBHERR4091000
LIEBHERR4097514
LIEBHERR4098.108.16
LIEBHERR7001689
LIEBHERR7003775
LIEBHERR786500614
O-&-K-TEREX111742
POCLAIN-CASE POCLAINP0233006S
POCLAIN-CASE POCLAINS0233006
POCLAIN-CASE POCLAINZKI233006
PRIESTMAN234855
REEDRILLV007409
SENNEBOGEN018586
SENNEBOGEN2511018586
TELCO-TATA9TD01089/3
TELCO-TATA9TD01120/03
TELCO-TATATD01089/3
TELCO-TATATD01120/03
VARIOUS571108
VOLVO14044063
VOLVO44063
VPIV1S1859
more details ...
DRESSER-FURUKAWA 3194590R2 LIEBHERR 4098.108.16 HANOMAG 3254010M1 TELCO-TATA TD01089/3 CATERPILLAR 1S1859 TELCO-TATA 9TD01089/3 LIEBHERR 4091000 O-&-K-TEREX 111742 TELCO-TATA 9TD01120/03 CATERPILLAR 2M8758 CATERPILLAR 3Y1129 HYUNDAI 81E-0023 POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN S0233006 DOZER VARIOUS 571108 POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN ZKI233006 BERCO CR1105A REEDRILL V007409 DRESSER-FURUKAWA 1254518H1 HANOMAG 2962609M TELCO-TATA TD01120/03 LIEBHERR 786500614 JOHN DEERE T51523 POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN P0233006S LANDINI MASSEY FERGUSON 2895889M1 SENNEBOGEN 2511018586 VOLVO 14044063 CNH-FIAT NEW HOLLAND 76040849 BENATI 2004014 SENNEBOGEN 018586 DRESSER 624848C1 CASE ITM D01070A0N15 Loaders CASE R29245 LIEBHERR 4097514 HANOMAG 2962609M1 INGERSOLL RAND 57070971 Track bolt PRIESTMAN 234855 BAUER 240074 KOMATSU 207-32-E1134E LIEBHERR 7003775 BERCO ID427 VOLVO 44063 HANOMAG 374937128 VPI V1S1859 LIEBHERR 7001689 BERCO CR1105 1450
more details ...
POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN P0233006S BERCO CR1105A LIEBHERR 7003775 CASE VOLVO 14044063 CNH-FIAT NEW HOLLAND 76040849 HANOMAG 2962609M1 INGERSOLL RAND 57070971 VPI V1S1859 DRESSER 624848C1 HANOMAG 374937128 CATERPILLAR 2M8758 LIEBHERR 4091000 HYUNDAI 81E-0023 LIEBHERR 4098.108.16 1450 LANDINI MASSEY FERGUSON 2895889M1 VOLVO 44063 JOHN DEERE T51523 CATERPILLAR 3Y1129 SENNEBOGEN 018586 DOZER PRIESTMAN 234855 BENATI 2004014 O-&-K-TEREX 111742 SENNEBOGEN 2511018586 TELCO-TATA TD01120/03 REEDRILL V007409 VARIOUS 571108 CATERPILLAR 1S1859 DRESSER-FURUKAWA 3194590R2 BERCO CR1105 DRESSER-FURUKAWA 1254518H1 KOMATSU 207-32-E1134E LIEBHERR 786500614 CASE R29245 BAUER 240074 ITM D01070A0N15 TELCO-TATA 9TD01120/03 HANOMAG 2962609M POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN ZKI233006 LIEBHERR 4097514 LIEBHERR 7001689 TELCO-TATA 9TD01089/3 TELCO-TATA TD01089/3 Loaders BERCO ID427 POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN S0233006 HANOMAG 3254010M1 Track bolt
more details ...
DRESSER-FURUKAWA 1254518H1 LIEBHERR 4091000 ITM D01070A0N15 TELCO-TATA TD01089/3 VOLVO 14044063 VARIOUS 571108 REEDRILL V007409 LIEBHERR 4097514 DOZER LIEBHERR 7003775 HYUNDAI 81E-0023 Track bolt CATERPILLAR 1S1859 LIEBHERR 786500614 JOHN DEERE T51523 LIEBHERR 4098.108.16 O-&-K-TEREX 111742 VOLVO 44063 POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN P0233006S HANOMAG 2962609M LIEBHERR 7001689 INGERSOLL RAND 57070971 PRIESTMAN 234855 1450 POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN S0233006 VPI V1S1859 CATERPILLAR 2M8758 BERCO ID427 LANDINI MASSEY FERGUSON 2895889M1 CASE R29245 CNH-FIAT NEW HOLLAND 76040849 SENNEBOGEN 018586 HANOMAG 2962609M1 CATERPILLAR 3Y1129 TELCO-TATA 9TD01120/03 CASE BERCO CR1105A POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN ZKI233006 Loaders BENATI 2004014 HANOMAG 3254010M1 TELCO-TATA 9TD01089/3 BAUER 240074 BERCO CR1105 SENNEBOGEN 2511018586 KOMATSU 207-32-E1134E DRESSER-FURUKAWA 3194590R2 TELCO-TATA TD01120/03 DRESSER 624848C1 HANOMAG 374937128

Headquarters : 700045 Iasi, 27 Sfantul Lazar Street, Kapital Invest Building -  2nd Floor
Warehouse :
700382 Iasi,88 Aurel Vlaicu Street
600343 Bacau, 32 Letea Street
062202 Bucuresti, 32 Preciziei Street
2059 Chisinau, 19/4 Petricani Street

Phone Romania:
+40 374 048 444
+40 743 122 261
Phone Moldova:
+37 322 893 762
Phone Ucraina:
+38 0947 101 435
Phone Bulgaria:
английски и руски език
+35 924 915 277
office@commatech.ro